Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 40302
UTC Esternberg Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2021/2022 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Dobler, David (1995) 233122 GER
2 3,3 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
3 3,3 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
4 3,3 Ritzer, Tim (2002) 430925 GER
5 3,9 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
6 3,9 Sitter, Rainer (1981) 339787 GER
7 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
8 4,4 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
9 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
10 4,9 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
11 5,1 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
12 5,1 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
13 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
14 5,6 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
15 5,9 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
16 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
17 6,1 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
18 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
19 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
20 6,2 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
21 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
22 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
23 7,2 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
24 7,3 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
25 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
26 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
27 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
28 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
29 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
30 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
31 7,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
32 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
33 8,2 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
34 8,3 Mauthner, Franz (1985) 463780
35 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
36 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
37 8,6 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
38 8,8 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
39 8,8 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
40 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
41 8,9 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
42 8,9 Fuchs, David (1994) 117905
43 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
2 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
3 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
4 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
5 6,2 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
6 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
7 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
8 7,2 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
9 7,3 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
10 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
11 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
12 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
13 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
14 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
15 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
16 7,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
17 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
18 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
19 8,2 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
20 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
21 8,3 Mauthner, Franz (1985) 463780
22 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
23 8,5 Fuchs, Daniel (1983) 339789
24 8,5 Meilinger, Florian (1985) 440143
25 8,6 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
26 8,7 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
27 8,8 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
28 8,8 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
29 8,9 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
30 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
31 8,9 Fuchs, David (1994) 117905
32 9,0 Hois, Sebastian (1997) 501463
33 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
34 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
35 9,5 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
36 9,6 Schmidt, Franz (1957) 462266 44034
37 9,8 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
38 9,9 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
39 10,0 Hois, Julian (2006) 438567
40 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
41 10,2 Probst, Niklas (2004) 471010
42 10,3 Friedl, Jonas (2004) 419942

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Breit, Sabrina (1996) 141540
2 8,3 Sandrieser, Susanne (1981) 393782
3 8,3 Fröhleke, Julia (1986) 109079
4 8,6 Grasegger, Michaela (1971) 282309
5 9,1 Pilsl, Maria (1966) 237291
6 9,4 Litzlbauer, Tanja (1994) 429822
7 9,7 Probst, Nicole (1978) 430922
8 9,8 Dietrich-Breit, Maria (1961) 429431
9 9,8 Ortner, Viktoria (1999) 237142
10 9,9 Scherrer, Gerlinde (1956) 282314
11 10,1 Hölzl, Heidi (1975) 237295
12 10,1 Ortner, Clara (1999) 237278
13 10,1 Koller, Michaela (1977) 430736
14 10,1 Langbauer, Lea (2000) 308590
15 10,3 Holzapfel, Lisa (1995) 161904
16 10,3 Grasegger, Linda (1997) 279204
17 10,3 Langbauer, Michaela (1972) 462409
18 10,3 Dullinger, Evelyn (1971) 488261
19 10,3 Beham, Helena (1994) 430735
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Fröhleke, Julia (1986) 109079
2 8,6 Grasegger, Michaela (1971) 282309
3 9,1 Pilsl, Maria (1966) 237291
4 9,4 Litzlbauer, Tanja (1994) 429822
5 9,7 Probst, Nicole (1978) 430922
6 9,8 Dietrich-Breit, Maria (1961) 429431
7 9,8 Ortner, Viktoria (1999) 237142
8 9,8 Probst, Annika (2007) 471009
9 9,9 Scherrer, Gerlinde (1956) 282314
10 10,1 Hölzl, Heidi (1975) 237295
11 10,1 Ortner, Clara (1999) 237278
12 10,1 Koller, Michaela (1977) 430736
13 10,1 Langbauer, Lea (2000) 308590
14 10,3 Holzapfel, Lisa (1995) 161904
15 10,3 Grasegger, Linda (1997) 279204
16 10,3 Langbauer, Michaela (1972) 462409
17 10,3 Dullinger, Evelyn (1971) 488261
18 10,3 Beham, Helena (1994) 430735
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Dobler, David (1995) 233122 GER
2 3,3 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
3 3,3 Ritzer, Tim (2002) 430925 GER
4 3,3 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
5 3,9 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
6 3,9 Sitter, Rainer (1981) 339787 GER
7 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
8 4,4 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
9 4,5 Stefan, Michael (1982) 360066 GER
10 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
11 4,9 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
12 5,1 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
13 5,1 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
14 5,6 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
15 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
16 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
17 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
18 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
2 5,0 Ratzinger, Lukas (2007) 489576 GER
3 5,6 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
4 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
5 5,9 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
6 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
7 6,1 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
8 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
9 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
10 6,2 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
11 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
12 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
13 7,2 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
14 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
15 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
16 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
17 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
18 7,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
2 5,9 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
3 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
4 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
5 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
6 6,2 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
7 6,3 Stockinger, Harald (1973) 60743
8 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
9 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
10 7,2 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
11 7,3 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
12 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
13 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
14 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
15 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
16 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
17 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
18 7,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
19 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
20 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
21 8,2 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
22 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
23 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
24 8,3 Mauthner, Franz (1985) 463780
25 8,6 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
26 8,7 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
27 8,8 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
28 8,8 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
29 8,8 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
30 8,9 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
31 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
32 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
33 9,3 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
34 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
35 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
36 9,5 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
37 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
38 9,8 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
39 9,8 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
40 9,9 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
41 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
2 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
3 7,3 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
4 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
5 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
6 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
7 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
8 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
9 8,7 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
10 8,8 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
11 8,9 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
12 9,5 Schreiner, Karl-Heinz (1948) 60748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
2 7,1 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
3 7,2 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
4 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
5 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
6 7,8 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
7 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
8 7,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
9 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
10 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
11 8,2 Friedl, Thomas (1983) 462031
12 8,2 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
13 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
14 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
15 8,3 Mauthner, Franz (1985) 463780
16 8,5 Fuchs, Daniel (1983) 339789
17 8,5 Meilinger, Florian (1985) 440143
18 8,6 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
19 8,7 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
20 8,8 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
21 8,8 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
22 8,8 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
23 8,9 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
24 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
25 8,9 Fuchs, David (1994) 117905
26 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
27 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
28 9,4 Stemplinger, Michael (1991) 462032
29 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
30 9,5 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
31 9,5 Schreiner, Karl-Heinz (1948) 60748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
2 4,5 Bauer, Manuel (1980) 197281 40365
3 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
4 4,9 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
5 5,6 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
6 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
7 5,9 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
8 6,1 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
9 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
10 6,2 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
11 6,3 Stockinger, Harald (1973) 60743
12 6,5 Ruder, Herbert (1972) 140521 40298 GER *
13 7,1 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
14 7,3 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
15 7,3 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
16 7,5 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
17 7,6 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
18 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
19 8,1 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
20 8,3 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Probst, Annika (2007) 471009
2 9,9 Breit, Luca (2007) 351360
3 10,0 Sandrieser, Daniel (2008) 366395
4 Koller, Magdalena (2007) 497756
5 10,0 Müller, Herbert (2008) 438568
6 Langbauer, Paulina (2009) 497757
7 Baminger, Anna (2010) 497758
8 Schwendinger, Elias (2008) 497759
9 Hubinger, Niklas (2010) 497760
10 Schwendinger, Lars (2011) 497915
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,3 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
2 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
3 9,7 Haidinger, Manuel (2004) 431234 44090
4 9,8 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
5 9,8 Probst, Annika (2007) 471009
6 9,9 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
7 10,0 Breit, Luca (2007) 351360
8 10,0 Langbauer, Julian (2003) 340084
9 10,0 Reinthaler, Lukas (2006) 366402
10 10,0 Hois, Julian (2006) 438567
11 10,0 Langbauer, Anna (2006) 366405
12 10,0 Hubinger, Julia (2006) 438243
13 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
14 10,1 Sandrieser, Daniel (2008) 366395
15 10,2 Probst, Niklas (2004) 471010
16 10,2 Moser, Lena (2004) 366293
17 10,2 Haidinger, Nicole (2004) 431132 44090
18 10,3 Friedl, Jonas (2004) 419942
19 10,3 Eder, Sofie (2003) 389496 GER