Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40302
UTC Esternberg Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Dobler, David (1995) 233122 GER
2 3,3 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
3 3,7 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
4 3,7 Ritzer, Tim (2002) 430925 GER
5 3,9 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
6 3,9 Sitter, Rainer (1981) 339787 GER
7 3,9 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
8 4,2 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
9 4,6 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
10 4,7 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
11 4,8 Bauer, Manuel (1980) 197281 40365
12 5,0 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
13 5,5 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
14 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
15 5,7 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
16 5,9 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
17 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
18 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
19 6,4 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
20 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
21 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
22 7,0 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
23 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
24 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
25 7,7 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
26 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
27 7,2 Schmidseder, Johannes (1986) 60753
28 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
29 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
30 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
31 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
32 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
33 8,8 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
34 8,9 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
35 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
36 9,0 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
2 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
3 5,7 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
4 5,7 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
5 5,9 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
6 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
7 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
8 6,4 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
9 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
10 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
11 7,0 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
12 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
13 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
14 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
15 7,7 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
16 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
17 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
18 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
19 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
20 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
21 8,2 Mautner, Franz (1985) 463780
22 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
23 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
24 8,3 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
25 8,3 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
26 8,5 Fuchs, Daniel (1983) 339789
27 8,6 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
28 8,5 Meilinger, Florian (1985) 440143
29 8,8 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
30 8,9 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
31 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
32 9,0 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
33 9,0 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
34 9,0 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
35 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
36 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
37 9,4 Fuchs, David (1994) 117905
38 9,4 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
39 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
40 9,8 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
41 10,0 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,0 Breit, Sabrina (1996) 141540
2 8,1 Sandrieser, Susanne (1981) 393782
3 8,7 Grasegger, Michaela (1971) 282309
4 8,8 Fröhleke, Julia (1986) 109079
5 9,7 Litzlbauer, Tanja (1994) 429822
6 9,8 Scherrer, Gerlinde (1956) 282314
7 9,9 Dietrich-Breit, Maria (1961) 429431
8 10,1 Holzapfel, Lisa (1995) 161904
9 10,3 Grasegger, Linda (1997) 279204
10 10,3 Hölzl, Heidi (1975) 237295
11 10,3 Ortner, Clara (1999) 237278
12 10,3 Langbauer, Lea (2000) 308590
13 10,3 Langbauer, Michaela (1972) 462409
14 10,3 Ortner, Viktoria (1999) 237142
15 10,3 Probst, Nicole (1978) 430922
16 10,3 Koller, Michaela (1977) 430736
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Dobler, David (1995) 233122 GER
2 3,3 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
3 3,7 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
4 3,7 Ritzer, Tim (2002) 430925 GER
5 3,9 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
6 3,9 Sitter, Rainer (1981) 339787 GER
7 3,9 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
8 4,2 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
9 4,5 Stefan, Michael (1982) 360066 GER
10 4,6 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
11 4,7 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
12 5,0 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
13 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
14 5,9 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
15 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
16 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
17 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
18 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
2 4,6 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
3 4,7 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
4 5,0 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
5 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
6 5,7 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
7 5,7 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
8 5,9 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
9 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
10 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
11 6,4 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
12 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
13 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
14 7,0 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
15 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
16 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
17 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
18 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
2 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
3 5,7 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
4 5,9 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
5 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
6 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
7 6,3 Stockinger, Harald (1973) 60743
8 6,4 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
9 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
10 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
11 7,0 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
12 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
13 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
14 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
15 7,7 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
16 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
17 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
18 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
19 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
20 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
21 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
22 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
23 8,3 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
24 8,3 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
25 8,6 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
26 8,8 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
27 8,9 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
28 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
29 9,0 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
30 9,0 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
31 9,0 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
32 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
33 9,2 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
34 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
35 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
36 9,4 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
37 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
38 9,8 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
39 10,0 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
40 10,1 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
2 7,3 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
3 7,7 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
4 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
5 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
6 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
7 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
8 8,3 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
9 8,6 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
10 8,9 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
11 9,0 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
12 9,4 Schreiner, Karl-Heinz (1948) 60748
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
2 7,0 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
3 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
4 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
5 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
6 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
7 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
8 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
9 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
10 8,2 Osterkorn, Andreas (1985) 440142
11 8,2 Mautner, Franz (1985) 463780
12 8,2 Friedl, Thomas (1983) 462031
13 8,3 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
14 8,3 Hartinger, Jürgen (1988) 60737
15 8,3 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
16 8,5 Fuchs, Daniel (1983) 339789
17 8,6 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
18 8,8 Probst, Andreas (1972) 75241
19 8,8 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
20 8,9 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
21 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
22 9,0 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
23 9,0 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
24 9,0 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
25 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
26 9,3 Huber, Andreas (1974) 462030
27 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
28 9,4 Schreiner, Karl-Heinz (1948) 60748
29 9,4 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
30 9,4 Stemplinger, Michael (1991) 462032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
2 4,6 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
3 4,8 Bauer, Manuel (1980) 197281 40365
4 5,0 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
5 5,6 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
6 5,7 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
7 5,7 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
8 6,0 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
9 6,1 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
10 6,3 Stockinger, Harald (1973) 60743
11 6,4 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
12 6,4 Ruder, Herbert (1972) 140521 40298 GER
13 7,0 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
14 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
15 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
16 7,7 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
17 7,7 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
18 7,8 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
19 7,9 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
20 8,2 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
2 9,9 Breit, Luca (2007) 351360
3 10,2 Langbauer, Anna (2006) 366405
4 10,2 Reinthaler, Lukas (2006) 366402
5 10,2 Sandrieser, Daniel (2008) 366395
6 10,2 Hubinger, Julia (2006) 438243
7 10,2 Hois, Julian (2006) 438567
8 10,2 Müller, Herbert (2008) 438568
9 10,2 Probst, Annika (2007) 471009
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,7 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
2 8,9 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
3 9,2 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
4 9,5 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
5 9,8 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
6 9,8 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
7 10,0 Langbauer, Julian (2003) 340084
8 10,0 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
9 10,1 Breit, Luca (2007) 351360
10 10,1 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
11 10,1 Friedl, Jonas (2004) 419942
12 10,2 Probst, Niklas (2004) 471010
13 10,3 Eder, Sofie (2003) 389496 GER