Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40302
UTC Esternberg Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2019/2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
2 3,8 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
3 3,8 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
4 3,9 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
5 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
6 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
7 4,8 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
8 5,1 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
9 5,1 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
10 5,5 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
11 5,5 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
12 5,5 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
13 5,7 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
14 5,9 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
15 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
16 6,5 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
17 6,6 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
18 6,6 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
19 6,7 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
20 6,8 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
21 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
22 7,1 Schmidseder, Johannes (1986) 60753
23 7,4 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
24 7,5 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
25 7,5 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
26 7,6 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
27 7,8 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
28 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
29 8,5 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
30 8,5 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
31 8,7 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
32 9,3 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Schriefl, Kerstin (1978) 141366
2 7,7 Sandrieser, Susanne (1981) 393782
3 8,6 Breit, Sabrina (1996) 141540
4 8,6 Pilsl, Maria (1966) 237291
5 8,8 Fröhleke, Julia (1986) 109079
6 9,0 Grasegger, Michaela (1971) 282309
7 9,7 Scherrer, Gerlinde (1956) 282314
8 10,0 Litzlbauer, Tanja (1994) 429822
9 10,1 Holzapfel, Lisa (1995) 161904
10 10,2 Dietrich-Breit, Maria (1961) 429431
11 10,3 Grasegger, Linda (1997) 279204
12 10,3 Hölzl, Heidi (1975) 237295
13 10,3 Ortner, Clara (1999) 237278
14 10,3 Langbauer, Lea (2000) 308590
15 10,3 Probst, Nicole (1978) 430922
16 10,3 Wirth, Christina (1989) 430921
17 10,3 Koller, Michaela (1977) 430736
18 10,3 Beham, Helena (1994) 430735
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Brandstetter, Johannes (1989) 62141
2 3,5 Dobler, David (1995) 233122 GER
3 3,8 Kühberger, Wilfried (1984) 179437 GER
4 3,8 Sitter, Rainer (1981) 339787 GER
5 3,8 Schmeizl, Marco (1991) 339788 GER
6 3,9 Sollfrank, Michael (1989) 179428 GER *
7 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
8 4,4 Stefan, Michael (1982) 360066 GER
9 4,4 Ritzer, Tim (2002) 430925 GER
10 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
11 4,8 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
12 5,1 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
13 5,5 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
14 5,7 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
15 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
16 6,6 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
17 7,4 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
18 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Litzlbauer, Thomas (1982) 295784
2 4,5 Grüblinger, Torsten (1980) 60736
3 4,8 Pankratz, Jürgen (1977) 60730
4 5,1 Majer, Thomas (1968) 60728
5 5,1 Pankratz, Stefan (1987) 60755
6 5,5 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
7 5,5 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
8 5,5 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
9 5,7 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
10 5,9 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
11 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
12 6,5 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
13 6,6 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
14 6,6 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
15 7,4 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
16 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
17 9,3 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG
18 9,6 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Mittermaier, Bernhard (1973) 60738
2 5,5 Krivec, Roland (1995) 94280
3 5,5 Neiss, Oliver (1973) 125127
4 5,5 Sandrieser, Christian (1970) 60727
5 5,7 Breit, Franz (1964) 60726
6 5,9 Schriefl, Reinhard (1971) 61884
7 6,0 Stockinger, Harald (1973) 60743
8 6,2 Pankratz, Tobias (1987) 60756
9 6,5 Breit, Stefan (1970) 60747
10 6,6 Stockinger, Jochen (1974) 60742
11 6,6 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
12 6,7 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
13 6,8 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
14 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
15 7,1 Schmidseder, Johannes (1986) 60753
16 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
17 7,4 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
18 7,5 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
19 7,5 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
20 7,6 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
21 7,8 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
22 7,9 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
23 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
24 8,5 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
25 8,5 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
26 8,7 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
27 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
28 8,9 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
29 8,9 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
30 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
31 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
32 9,3 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG
33 9,5 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
34 9,6 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
35 9,6 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
36 9,6 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
37 9,7 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
38 9,7 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
39 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
40 10,2 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,6 Dullinger, Gerhard (1968) 83842
2 6,7 Scheiber, Christian (1964) 60746
3 6,8 Kuffner, Josef (1965) 125199
4 7,0 Schild, Martin (1980) 219840
5 7,2 Kropfmüller, Thomas (1984) 60754
6 7,4 Wallner, Michael (2000) 408137
7 7,5 Wallner, Philipp (1980) 83840
8 7,5 Huber, Stefan (1977) 309348
9 7,6 Brunnbauer, Manfred (1973) 132645
10 7,8 Gruber, Erwin (1973) 237504
11 7,9 Breit, Josef (1961) 83844
12 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
13 8,4 Diebetsberger, Günter (1966) 197331
14 8,5 Lautner, Hermann (1963) 132698
15 8,5 Hubinger, Rudolf (1954) 60752
16 8,7 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
17 8,9 Schreiner, Karl-Heinz (1948) 60748
18 8,9 Schwendinger, Helmut (1973) 429490
19 8,9 Wirth, Johannes (1975) 429493
20 8,9 Koller, Matthias (1976) 429492
21 9,2 Reischl, Markus (1977) 429491
22 9,3 Danninger, Christian (1980) 309350
23 9,3 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG
24 9,5 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
25 9,6 Dullinger, Marcel (1998) 201277
26 9,6 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
27 9,6 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
28 9,7 Moser, Mathias (2000) 237140
29 9,7 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
30 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
2 10,1 Breit, Luca (2007) 351360
3 10,2 Langbauer, Anna (2006) 366405
4 10,2 Reinthaler, Lukas (2006) 366402
5 10,2 Sandrieser, Daniel (2008) 366395
6 10,3 Hubinger, Julia (2006) 438243
7 10,3 Hois, Julian (2006) 438567
8 10,3 Müller, Herbert (2008) 438568
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,0 Dullinger, Elias (2002) 282305
2 8,7 Krivec, Oliver (2001) 237141
3 9,3 Samadi, Ali (2002) 389373 AFG *
4 9,5 Holzapfel, Jakob (2003) 340083
5 9,6 Höller, Lukas (2004) 340259
6 9,6 Majer, Samuel (2004) 415068
7 9,7 Grasegger, Adrian (2002) 282306
8 10,0 Langbauer, Julian (2003) 340084
9 10,0 Ludhammer, David (2003) 366407
10 10,2 Sandrieser, Sebastian (2006) 351361
11 10,2 Friedl, Jonas (2004) 419942
12 10,2 Rezai, Hamed (2001) 438387 AFG *
13 10,2 Eder, Sofie (2003) 389496 GER