Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40285
ATV Tennis Andorf Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Mittermayr, Martin (1981) 94181
2 3,5 Slaby, Michael (2005) 281479
3 4,3 Jankowski, Fabian (1999) 177149 POL *
4 4,4 Hörmaier, Gernot (1981) 177155
5 4,9 Schneiderbauer, Tobias (1998) 200994
6 5,3 Hainzl, Thomas (1982) 61191
7 5,3 Wallner, Hansi (2000) 201004
8 5,5 Buschbeck, Sebastian (1996) 175010
9 6,0 Miedl, René (1986) 175008
10 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
11 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
12 7,3 Berghammer, Julian (1995) 177132
13 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
14 7,4 Sonnleitner, Paul (1959) 60300
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Hainzl, Thomas (1982) 61191
2 5,3 Wallner, Hansi (2000) 201004
3 5,5 Buschbeck, Sebastian (1996) 175010
4 6,0 Miedl, René (1986) 175008
5 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
6 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
7 7,3 Berghammer, Julian (1995) 177132
8 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
9 7,4 Sonnleitner, Paul (1959) 60300
10 7,4 Artner, Albert (1961) 60812
11 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
12 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
13 8,0 Bachschweller, Manfred (1963) 60304
14 8,4 Hellauer, Florian (1998) 177145
15 8,5 Aigner, Gerhard (1970) 403656
16 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
17 8,6 Parzer, Christian (1971) 403660
18 8,8 Holz, Florian (1978) 355203
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
2 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
3 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
4 7,3 Berghammer, Julian (1995) 177132
5 7,4 Artner, Albert (1961) 60812
6 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
7 7,5 Schwarz, Markus (1963) 124568
8 7,7 Hellauer, Hans (1968) 60302
9 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
10 8,0 Bachschweller, Manfred (1963) 60304
11 8,0 Schratzberger, Andreas (1978) 279335
12 8,1 Hofbauer, David (2001) 370581
13 8,2 Lautner, Josef (1966) 62036
14 8,4 Hellauer, Florian (1998) 177145
15 8,5 Humer, Leopold (1957) 117788
16 8,5 Aigner, Gerhard (1970) 403656
17 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
18 8,6 Parzer, Christian (1971) 403660
19 8,8 Holz, Florian (1978) 355203
20 8,9 Aigner, Matteo (2006) 337888
21 9,0 Hanslmayr, Lukas (2002) 337899
22 9,0 Parzer, Daniel (2005) 307977
23 9,1 Schwarz, Paul (2005) 337889
24 9,1 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
25 9,2 Soldan, Günther Andreas (1971) 403655
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Friedl, Johanna (2002) 201001
2 8,9 Felber, Martha (1972) 234261
3 8,9 Buchinger, Natascha (1974) 197131
4 9,1 Lautner, Elena (2001) 337900
5 9,3 Hörmaier, Lea (2005) 364520
6 9,3 Tallafuß, Anna (2005) 364521
7 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
8 9,4 Zachbauer, Renate (1972) 377081
9 9,6 Mittermayr, Gabriele (1984) 425904
10 9,7 Buschbeck, Viktoria (1999) 281476
11 9,7 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
12 10,1 Aigner, Lorena (2001) 200998
13 10,2 Hörmaier, Eva (1981) 425903
14 10,2 Hofbauer, Sophie (2003) 388683
15 10,3 Hellauer, Katharina (2000) 200999
16 10,3 Jank, Elisabeth (1982) 482105

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Friedl, Johanna (2002) 201001
2 8,9 Felber, Martha (1972) 234261
3 8,9 Buchinger, Natascha (1974) 197131
4 9,1 Lautner, Elena (2001) 337900
5 9,3 Hörmaier, Lea (2005) 364520
6 9,3 Tallafuß, Anna (2005) 364521
7 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
8 9,4 Zachbauer, Renate (1972) 377081
9 9,6 Mittermayr, Gabriele (1984) 425904
10 9,7 Buschbeck, Viktoria (1999) 281476
11 9,7 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
12 10,2 Hörmaier, Eva (1981) 425903
13 10,2 Hofbauer, Sophie (2003) 388683
14 10,3 Hellauer, Katharina (2000) 200999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Friedl, Johanna (2002) 201001
2 8,4 Holz, Verena (1978) 355202
3 8,5 Braid, Elke (1974) 356519
4 8,6 Aigner, Monika (1971) 197130
5 8,9 Felber, Martha (1972) 234261
6 8,9 Buchinger, Natascha (1974) 197131
7 9,1 Lautner, Elena (2001) 337900
8 9,2 Paulusberger, Sonja (1959) 197136
9 9,5 Wallner, Michaela (1968) 197139
10 9,7 Sesser, Erni (1950) 197138
11 9,8 Litzlbauer, Melitta (1955) 197135
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Mittermayr, Martin (1981) 94181
2 3,5 Slaby, Michael (2005) 281479
3 4,3 Jankowski, Fabian (1999) 177149 POL *
4 4,4 Hörmaier, Gernot (1981) 177155
5 4,7 Witzmann, Lukas (1996) 179765
6 4,9 Schneiderbauer, Tobias (1998) 200994
7 5,3 Hainzl, Thomas (1982) 61191
8 5,3 Wallner, Hansi (2000) 201004
9 5,5 Buschbeck, Sebastian (1996) 175010
10 6,0 Miedl, René (1986) 175008
11 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
12 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
13 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
14 7,4 Sonnleitner, Paul (1959) 60300
15 7,5 Schwarz, Markus (1963) 124568
16 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Hörmaier, Gernot (1981) 177155
2 5,3 Hainzl, Thomas (1982) 61191
3 5,3 Wallner, Hansi (2000) 201004
4 5,5 Buschbeck, Sebastian (1996) 175010
5 6,0 Miedl, René (1986) 175008
6 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
7 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
8 7,3 Berghammer, Julian (1995) 177132
9 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
10 7,4 Sonnleitner, Paul (1959) 60300
11 7,4 Artner, Albert (1961) 60812
12 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
13 7,5 Schwarz, Markus (1963) 124568
14 7,7 Hellauer, Hans (1968) 60302
15 8,2 Berghammer, Johann (1958) 60298
16 8,5 Aigner, Gerhard (1970) 403656
17 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
18 9,2 Soldan, Günther Andreas (1971) 403655
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
2 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
3 7,3 Berghammer, Julian (1995) 177132
4 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
5 7,4 Artner, Albert (1961) 60812
6 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
7 7,5 Schwarz, Markus (1963) 124568
8 7,7 Hellauer, Hans (1968) 60302
9 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
10 8,0 Bachschweller, Manfred (1963) 60304
11 8,0 Schratzberger, Andreas (1978) 279335
12 8,1 Hofbauer, David (2001) 370581
13 8,2 Berghammer, Johann (1958) 60298
14 8,2 Lautner, Josef (1966) 62036
15 8,4 Hellauer, Florian (1998) 177145
16 8,5 Humer, Leopold (1957) 117788
17 8,5 Aigner, Gerhard (1970) 403656
18 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
19 8,8 Holz, Florian (1978) 355203
20 8,9 Aigner, Matteo (2006) 337888
21 9,0 Parzer, Daniel (2005) 307977
22 9,1 Schwarz, Paul (2005) 337889
23 9,1 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
24 9,1 Mayer, Maximilian (2007) 386760
25 9,2 Soldan, Günther Andreas (1971) 403655
26 9,7 Wagneder, Lukas (2006) 337891
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
2 7,3 Jank, Roland (1983) 425906
3 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
4 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
5 8,0 Bachschweller, Manfred (1963) 60304
6 8,0 Schratzberger, Andreas (1978) 279335
7 8,1 Hofbauer, David (2001) 370581
8 8,5 Tumeltshammer, Gerhard (1980) 425907
9 8,6 Parzer, Christian (1971) 403660
10 8,9 Aigner, Matteo (2006) 337888
11 9,0 Hanslmayr, Lukas (2002) 337899
12 9,0 Parzer, Daniel (2005) 307977
13 9,1 Schwarz, Paul (2005) 337889
14 9,1 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
15 9,1 Mayer, Maximilian (2007) 386760
16 9,2 Soldan, Günther Andreas (1971) 403655
17 9,4 Huber, Helmuth (1963) 403654
18 9,7 Wagneder, Lukas (2006) 337891
19 10,0 Hanslmayr, Hubert (1964) 403657
20 10,0 Selker, Fabian (1998) 235269
21 10,1 Sinn, Christian (1966) 403659

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Mittermayr, Jakob (2011) 386765
2 Parzermair, Felix (2011) 399503
3 Mittermayr, Jonas (2013) 423225
4 Jank, Elias (2013) 423242
5 Holz, Maximilian (2012) 423226
6 Hörmanseder, Emil (2011) 423224
7 Hörmanseder, Xaver (2011) 423223
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Jank, Elias (2013) 423242
2 Holz, Maximilian (2012) 423226
3 Hörmanseder, Emil (2011) 423224
4 Hörmanseder, Xaver (2011) 423223
5 Mayr, Paul (2010) 467582
6 Varga, Yannis (2011) 467583
7 Ornetsmüller, Flora (2012) 467584
8 Buchinger, Anton (2012) 447564
9 Parzermair, Marie (2013) 467585
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,4 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
2 9,3 Aigner, Matteo (2006) 337888
3 9,8 Wagneder, Lukas (2006) 337891
4 9,2 Mayer, Maximilian (2007) 386760
5 9,8 Wagner, Jonas (2007) 413283
6 9,9 Lindlbauer, Paul (2007) 364547
7 9,7 Jank, Bastian (2009) 399502
8 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
9 9,6 Tallafuß, Jonas (2008) 399504
10 9,7 Lindlbauer, Nils (2009) 364546
11 9,9 Heinzl, Timo (2008) 364543
12 10,2 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,2 Mittermayr, Jakob (2011) 386765
2 9,7 Jank, Bastian (2009) 399502
3 10,2 Parzermair, Felix (2011) 399503
4 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
5 9,6 Tallafuß, Jonas (2008) 399504
6 9,7 Lindlbauer, Nils (2009) 364546
7 9,9 Heinzl, Timo (2008) 364543
8 10,2 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
9 9,9 Dokudowiz, Maja (2007) 386763
10 9,8 Aspöck, Simon (2009) 412242
11 10,1 Tumeltshammer, Luca (2008) 386767
12 10,3 Mittermayr, Jonas (2013) 423225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
2 9,6 Tallafuß, Jonas (2008) 399504
3 9,7 Lindlbauer, Nils (2009) 364546
4 9,9 Heinzl, Timo (2008) 364543
5 10,2 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
6 9,9 Dokudowiz, Maja (2007) 386763
7 9,8 Aspöck, Simon (2009) 412242
8 10,1 Tumeltshammer, Luca (2008) 386767
9 10,3 Mittermayr, Jonas (2013) 423225
10 10,0 Friedl, Jana (2007) 386764
11 10,1 Sinn, Elisa (2008) 386766
12 10,2 Hosner, Christina (2007) 412243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Heinzl, Timo (2008) 364543
2 10,2 Hörmanseder, Ida (2008) 386761
3 9,9 Dokudowiz, Maja (2007) 386763
4 9,8 Aspöck, Simon (2009) 412242
5 10,1 Tumeltshammer, Luca (2008) 386767
6 10,3 Mittermayr, Jonas (2013) 423225
7 10,0 Friedl, Jana (2007) 386764
8 10,1 Sinn, Elisa (2008) 386766
9 10,2 Hosner, Christina (2007) 412243
10 10,3 Jank, Elias (2013) 423242
11 10,3 Buchinger, Carla (2008) 386769
12 9,8 Windhager, Marcel (2009) 447563
13 10,0 Wagneder, Hannah (2009) 434169
14 10,1 Gruber, Michael (2009) 447565
15 10,1 Ornetsmüller, Levin (2007) 434170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Slaby, Michael (2005) 281479
2 5,3 Slaby, Julia (2003) 279161 40355
3 7,0 Helpap, Vincent (2004) 339473 GER
4 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
5 7,1 Grömer, Philipp (2003) 337894
6 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
7 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
8 9,0 Hanslmayr, Lukas (2002) 337899
9 9,0 Parzer, Daniel (2005) 307977
10 9,1 Schwarz, Paul (2005) 337889
11 9,1 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Soldan, Timo (2005) 362980
2 7,4 Hofbauer, Jonathan (2005) 307978
3 7,7 Friedl, Johanna (2002) 201001
4 7,8 Hanslmayr, Moritz (2005) 307982
5 8,9 Aigner, Matteo (2006) 337888
6 9,0 Hanslmayr, Lukas (2002) 337899
7 9,0 Parzer, Daniel (2005) 307977
8 9,1 Schwarz, Paul (2005) 337889
9 9,1 Gasser, Simon (2007) 364542
10 9,1 Mayer, Maximilian (2007) 386760
11 9,3 Hörmaier, Lea (2005) 364520
12 9,3 Tallafuß, Anna (2005) 364521
13 9,3 Berger, Lena (2007) 386762
14 9,3 Tallafuß, Jonas (2008) 399504
15 9,6 Wagner, Jonas (2007) 413283
16 9,7 Wagneder, Lukas (2006) 337891
17 9,9 Lindlbauer, Paul (2007) 364547
18 10,3 Paulusberger, Marla (2003) 281481
19 10,3 Kleemayr, Simone (2002) 387784