Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40275
ASKÖ TC Wels Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Dukic, Laura (2004) 228180 SRB *
2 4,5 Zika, Jenny (1984) 65918
3 4,7 Neuburger-Higby, Ava (2001) 144803 USA *
4 5,1 Lujic, Natali (1997) 108556
5 5,8 Zweimüller, Kristina (2002) 201848
6 6,0 Offenbecher, Birgit (1968) 48586
7 6,1 Ortner, Laura (2006) 259819
8 6,3 Ortner, Lisa (2004) 213919
9 6,3 Saliji, Dafina (2006) 325821
10 6,9 Ortner, Sigrid (1966) 187180
11 7,1 Dzinic, Anastasia (2003) 201477
12 7,2 Richter, Heidelinde (1971) 234907
13 7,6 Huber, Sabrina (1986) 59414
14 7,8 Grgic, Magdalena (1995) 133081
15 9,5 Tabucic, Ema (2009) 389341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Zweimüller, Kristina (2002) 201848
2 6,0 Offenbecher, Birgit (1968) 48586
3 6,1 Ortner, Laura (2006) 259819
4 6,3 Ortner, Lisa (2004) 213919
5 6,3 Saliji, Dafina (2006) 325821
6 6,9 Ortner, Sigrid (1966) 187180
7 7,1 Dzinic, Anastasia (2003) 201477
8 7,2 Richter, Heidelinde (1971) 234907
9 7,5 Scheid, Annemarie (1964) 157058
10 7,6 Huber, Sabrina (1986) 59414
11 7,8 Dauböck, Lana (2004) 309437
12 7,8 Grgic, Magdalena (1995) 133081
13 8,6 Sikora, Isabella (2002) 158050 40277
14 8,7 Kubicka, Lena (2001) 309425
15 9,4 Stadlbauer, Daniela (1984) 380999
16 9,5 Tabucic, Ema (2009) 389341
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Dancu, Vlad Andrei (1999) 484309 ROU
2 1,7 Lichtenegger, Christian (1987) 136476 GER
3 2,1 Tran, Joshua (1995) 404564 AUS
4 2,4 Wirlend, Tobias (2003) 236920 41046
5 2,4 Kaltseis, Lukas (2003) 179046 40277
6 2,4 Lacher, Christian (1990) 57528
7 2,4 Fellner, Helmut (1978) 5377
8 2,5 Berer, Tobias (2002) 174715
9 2,7 Fiala, Tomas (1979) 62100 CZE
10 2,8 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721
11 2,8 Herz, Oliver (1985) 60048
12 2,9 Wurzer, Dietmar (1987) 54209
13 3,2 Haberler, Sebastian (2002) 180422
14 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
15 3,3 Schober, Stefan (1990) 108874
16 3,5 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
17 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
18 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Fellner, Helmut (1978) 5377
2 2,7 Fiala, Tomas (1979) 62100 CZE
3 2,8 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721
4 2,8 Herz, Oliver (1985) 60048
5 2,9 Wurzer, Dietmar (1987) 54209
6 3,2 Haberler, Sebastian (2002) 180422
7 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
8 3,3 Schober, Stefan (1990) 108874
9 3,5 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
10 3,5 Selinger, Alexander (1992) 83530
11 3,5 Dullaert, Bernd (1976) 158736 NED *
12 3,8 Kiemeswenger, Roman (1996) 108958
13 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
14 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
15 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
16 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
17 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
18 6,5 Heidlmair, Maximilian (2008) 344880
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Haberler, Sebastian (2002) 180422
2 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
3 3,5 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
4 3,5 Selinger, Alexander (1992) 83530
5 3,8 Kiemeswenger, Roman (1996) 108958
6 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
7 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
8 4,7 Hofer, Dominik (1988) 351459
9 4,8 Auer, Benjamin (1998) 118189
10 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
11 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
12 5,2 Kuenz, Markus (1975) 235248 40276
13 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
14 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
15 6,2 Hödl, Harald (1985) 200330
16 6,5 Zöttl, Christian (1981) 372700
17 6,9 Pangerl, Patrick (1985) 197739
18 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
2 4,3 Strasser, Martin (1985) 58519
3 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
4 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
5 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
6 5,2 Schrögenauer, Jürgen (1981) 59986
7 5,8 Wöckinger, Gernot (1989) 117925
8 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
9 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
10 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
11 6,2 Hödl, Harald (1985) 200330
12 6,2 Csamay, Mario (1980) 59291
13 6,6 Reiter, Philipp (1984) 304338
14 6,8 Stadlbauer, Markus (1975) 109336
15 8,8 Heidlmair, Alexander (2008) 344939
16 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
17 9,0 Zandomeneghi, Liam (2009) 363619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Wöckinger, Gernot (1989) 117925
2 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
3 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
4 6,2 Lipp, Thomas (1962) 60158
5 6,2 Hödl, Harald (1985) 200330
6 6,3 Auer, Thomas (1972) 74622
7 6,5 Zöttl, Christian (1981) 372700
8 6,6 Reiter, Philipp (1984) 304338
9 6,8 Klaffenböck, Markus (1983) 403043
10 6,9 Pangerl, Patrick (1985) 197739
11 7,2 Hauft-Tulic, Aladin (1968) 200331
12 7,2 Reich, Andreas (1986) 271339
13 7,5 Eder, Christoph (1980) 403665
14 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
15 8,1 Weidinger, Manuel (1987) 363063
16 9,0 Bonifart, Manuel (2003) 271439
17 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
18 9,0 Zandomeneghi, Liam (2009) 363619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,8 Stiedl, Marian (1992) 105333
2 7,0 Wirth, Florian (1973) 381275 GER
3 8,0 Kamper, Martin (1993) 484693
4 8,0 Wiplinger, Dietmar (1976) 484694
5 8,0 Aitzetmüller, Lukas (1991) 484695
6 8,0 Farthofer, Josef (1964) 463737
7 8,5 Marcinkovic, Anto (1995) 484696 CRO
8 8,8 Wetzlmair, Stefan (1990) 484697
9 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
10 9,0 Ablinger, Dominik (1993) 489029
11 9,2 Pietsch, Thomas (1979) 386202
12 9,4 Richter, Jonas (2006) 304231
13 9,4 Kinz, Manfred (1967) 357156
14 9,9 Wirth, Julian (2010) 414988
15 9,9 Basic, Sinisa (1981) 485893 BIH
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Fiala, Tomas (1979) 62100 CZE
2 2,7 Holzinger, Andreas (1985) 58783 41078
3 2,8 Herz, Oliver (1985) 60048
4 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
5 3,3 Holzleithner, Arnold (1981) 56544 41011
6 3,5 Dullaert, Bernd (1976) 158736 NED *
7 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
8 4,3 Strasser, Martin (1985) 58519
9 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
10 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
11 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
12 5,6 Fröstl, Helmut jun. (1971) 59597
13 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
14 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
15 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Holzleithner, Arnold (1981) 56544 41011
2 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
3 4,3 Strasser, Martin (1985) 58519
4 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
5 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
6 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
7 6,6 Reiter, Philipp (1984) 304338
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Strasser, Martin (1985) 58519
2 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
3 5,6 Fröstl, Helmut jun. (1971) 59597
4 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
5 6,2 Csamay, Mario (1980) 59291
6 6,6 Reiter, Philipp (1984) 304338
7 7,5 Eder, Christoph (1980) 403665
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
2 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
3 6,3 Auer, Thomas (1972) 74622
4 6,5 Zöttl, Christian (1981) 372700
5 6,6 Reiter, Philipp (1984) 304338
6 7,1 Kirsch, Oliver (1966) 108907
7 7,1 Freundlinger, Christian (1965) 108909 41100
8 7,5 Eder, Christoph (1980) 403665
9 7,9 Blamauer, Helmut (1972) 282388
10 8,2 Lemberger, Roland (1971) 182947 41094
11 8,5 Roitinger, Andreas (1964) 282387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Dullaert, Bernd (1976) 158736 NED *
2 4,2 Pampoulov, Dimitri (1968) 50023 20442 BUL *
3 5,2 Kuenz, Markus (1975) 235248 40276
4 5,6 Fröstl, Helmut jun. (1971) 59597
5 6,2 Höller, Erwin (1950) 59954
6 6,3 Auer, Thomas (1972) 74622
7 6,8 Simunovic, Mato (1963) 160473
8 7,1 Kirsch, Oliver (1966) 108907
9 7,1 Freundlinger, Christian (1965) 108909 41100
10 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
11 8,2 Lemberger, Roland (1971) 182947 41094
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Lipp, Thomas (1962) 60158
2 6,8 Simunovic, Mato (1963) 160473
3 7,6 Lindinger, Heinz (1962) 176434
4 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
5 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
6 7,8 Majer, Christian (1968) 271359
7 7,9 Nosic, Tomislav (1965) 463738
8 8,0 Farthofer, Josef (1964) 463737
9 8,0 Zinhobl, Markus (1973) 422163
10 8,5 Pühringer, Peter (1959) 409282
11 8,8 Humer, Peter (1954) 140923
12 8,8 Spindler, Oliver (1972) 378686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Hofer, Bernhard (1965) 158419
2 7,1 Sams, Manfred (1972) 59908
3 7,6 Lindinger, Heinz (1962) 176434
4 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
5 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
6 7,8 Majer, Christian (1968) 271359
7 7,8 Anschober, Ralf (1971) 357153
8 7,9 Nosic, Tomislav (1965) 463738
9 8,0 Farthofer, Josef (1964) 463737
10 8,0 Zinhobl, Markus (1973) 422163
11 8,1 Gumpetsberger, Heinz (1968) 282564
12 8,2 Sams, Stefan (1976) 199608
13 8,4 Hofer, Thomas (1963) 180405
14 8,5 Pühringer, Peter (1959) 409282
15 8,7 Eigletsberger, Maximilian (1959) 162137
16 8,8 Oelschlägel, Thomas (1964) 180402
17 8,8 Spindler, Oliver (1972) 378686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Höller, Erwin (1950) 59954
2 6,2 Lipp, Thomas (1962) 60158
3 6,8 Simunovic, Mato (1963) 160473
4 6,9 Weingärtner, Gottfried (1953) 58690
5 6,9 Meinhart, Martin (1959) 59623
6 7,1 Graf, Günter (1953) 59961
7 7,1 Hutter, Friedrich (1955) 59958
8 7,6 Lindinger, Heinz (1962) 176434
9 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
10 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
11 7,9 Nosic, Tomislav (1965) 463738
12 9,6 Huber, Friedrich (1956) 428087
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Riedl, Günther (1955) 83689
2 6,9 Hofer, Bernhard (1965) 158419
3 7,6 Lindinger, Heinz (1962) 176434
4 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
5 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
6 7,7 Hochleitner, Friedrich (1962) 59405 41106
7 7,9 Nosic, Tomislav (1965) 463738
8 8,0 Farthofer, Josef (1964) 463737
9 8,4 Hofer, Thomas (1963) 180405
10 8,5 Pühringer, Peter (1959) 409282
11 8,7 Eigletsberger, Maximilian (1959) 162137
12 8,8 Oelschlägel, Thomas (1964) 180402
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Höller, Erwin (1950) 59954
2 6,6 Riedl, Günther (1955) 83689
3 6,9 Meinhart, Martin (1959) 59623
4 7,7 Zandomeneghi, Horst (1953) 60001
5 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
6 7,8 Kirchberger, Walter (1944) 59968
7 8,1 Schwarzbauer, Erich (1952) 59992
8 8,4 Doppelbauer, Johann (1949) 59995
9 8,4 Kiemeswenger, Hermann (1949) 108962
10 8,5 Pühringer, Peter (1959) 409282
11 8,7 Pühringer, Walter (1954) 237749
12 8,8 Humer, Peter (1954) 140923
13 9,1 Köllerer, Peter (1954) 108974
14 9,6 Huber, Friedrich (1956) 428087
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Höller, Erwin (1950) 59954
2 6,6 Riedl, Günther (1955) 83689
3 6,7 Waldner, Hermann (1952) 58709 41102
4 6,9 Weingärtner, Gottfried (1953) 58690
5 7,0 Emmerstorfer, Rudolf (1955) 60817 40306
6 7,1 Schneglberger, Josef (1947) 62487
7 7,1 Graf, Günter (1953) 59961
8 7,1 Hutter, Friedrich (1955) 59958
9 7,7 Zandomeneghi, Horst (1953) 60001
10 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
11 7,8 Kirchberger, Walter (1944) 59968
12 8,1 Schwarzbauer, Erich (1952) 59992
13 8,4 Nußbaumer, Herbert (1945) 59996
14 8,4 Doppelbauer, Johann (1949) 59995
15 8,4 Stork, Wolfgang (1950) 108813 41085 GER
16 8,5 Freimuth, Günther (1953) 58688
17 8,8 Humer, Peter (1954) 140923
18 9,1 Köllerer, Peter (1954) 108974
19 9,6 Huber, Friedrich (1956) 428087
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Höller, Erwin (1950) 59954
2 7,1 Schneglberger, Josef (1947) 62487
3 7,8 Kirchberger, Walter (1944) 59968
4 8,4 Nußbaumer, Herbert (1945) 59996
5 8,4 Doppelbauer, Johann (1949) 59995
6 8,4 Stork, Wolfgang (1950) 108813 41085 GER
7 8,6 Linsmaier, Karl (1946) 200333
8 8,8 Dobler, Helmut (1939) 59982
9 8,9 Wurm, Dietmar (1939) 88227
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Offenbecher, Birgit (1968) 48586
2 6,3 Fadljevic, Sabine (1968) 59882 40274
3 6,9 Ortner, Sigrid (1966) 187180
4 7,2 Richter, Heidelinde (1971) 234907
5 7,5 Scheid, Annemarie (1964) 157058
6 7,9 Nareyka, Eva-Maria (1970) 157182
7 9,0 Zika, Renate (1959) 237245
8 9,1 Ranger, Sigrid (1967) 184005

Winter 2020/2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,8 Hausberger, Gregor (2003) 232419 20408
2 2,0 Nareyka, Björn Manfred (1999) 125460 50062
3 2,4 Lacher, Christian (1990) 57528
4 2,4 Fellner, Helmut (1978) 5377
5 2,4 Kaltseis, Lukas (2003) 179046 40277
6 2,5 Berer, Tobias (2002) 174715
7 2,7 Kitzmüller, Christian (1980) 59893 40274
8 2,7 Holzinger, Andreas (1985) 58783 41078
9 2,7 Waldner, Kevin (1985) 60133 41081
10 2,8 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721
11 2,8 Herz, Oliver (1985) 60048
12 2,9 Wurzer, Dietmar (1987) 54209
13 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
14 3,2 Haberler, Sebastian (2002) 180422
15 3,3 Schober, Stefan (1990) 108874
16 3,3 Holzleithner, Arnold (1981) 56544 41011
17 3,5 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
18 3,5 Selinger, Alexander (1992) 83530
19 3,8 Kiemeswenger, Roman (1996) 108958
20 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
21 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
22 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
23 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
24 5,2 Kuenz, Markus (1975) 235248 40276
25 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
26 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,5 Liebig, Daniel (2005) 308428
2 3,8 Kiemeswenger, Roman (1996) 108958
3 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
4 4,7 Hofer, Dominik (1988) 351459
5 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
6 5,2 Kuenz, Markus (1975) 235248 40276
7 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
8 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
9 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,3 Schober, Stefan (1990) 108874
2 4,3 Strasser, Martin (1985) 58519
3 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
4 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
5 5,6 Fröstl, Helmut jun. (1971) 59597
6 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
7 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
8 6,2 Csamay, Mario (1980) 59291
9 6,8 Stadlbauer, Markus (1975) 109336
10 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Kitzmüller, Christian (1980) 59893 40274
2 2,8 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721
3 2,8 Herz, Oliver (1985) 60048
4 3,2 Zandomeneghi, Marco (1981) 56677
5 3,3 Holzleithner, Arnold (1981) 56544 41011
6 3,9 Leitner, Manuel (1983) 60053
7 4,7 Hofer, Dominik (1988) 351459
8 4,8 Auer, Benjamin (1998) 118189
9 5,8 Wöckinger, Gernot (1989) 117925
10 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
11 6,2 Hödl, Harald (1985) 200330
12 6,5 Zöttl, Christian (1981) 372700
13 6,8 Klaffenböck, Markus (1983) 403043
14 6,9 Pangerl, Patrick (1985) 197739
15 7,2 Reich, Andreas (1986) 271339
16 7,5 Eder, Christoph (1980) 403665
17 8,1 Weidinger, Manuel (1987) 363063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Kaltseis, Lukas (2003) 179046 40277
2 2,5 Berer, Tobias (2002) 174715
3 2,7 Waldner, Kevin (1985) 60133 41081
4 2,9 Wurzer, Dietmar (1987) 54209
5 3,2 Haberler, Sebastian (2002) 180422
6 3,3 Schober, Stefan (1990) 108874
7 3,5 Selinger, Alexander (1992) 83530
8 3,5 Dullaert, Bernd (1976) 158736 NED *
9 4,2 Ritt, Manuel (2004) 366781
10 4,8 Kohoutek, Petr (1984) 306510 CZE
11 4,9 Sammer, Stefan (1985) 58795
12 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
13 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
14 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Badinger, Philip (2001) 179047 41078
2 4,0 Lindinger, Michael (1992) 74641 41078
3 4,5 Lautischer, Harald (1972) 58371 41078
4 4,6 Past, Gerold (1971) 58510 44085
5 4,8 Auer, Benjamin (1998) 118189
6 4,9 Roth, Klaus (1981) 326724
7 5,1 Lautischer, Markus (1973) 58390 44029
8 6,0 Huemer, Harald (1982) 58782
9 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
10 6,2 Csamay, Mario (1980) 59291
11 6,2 Hödl, Harald (1985) 200330
12 6,3 Auer, Thomas (1972) 74622
13 6,8 Stadlbauer, Markus (1975) 109336
14 6,8 Klaffenböck, Markus (1983) 403043
15 8,1 Weidinger, Manuel (1987) 363063
16 9,0 Bonifart, Manuel (2003) 271439
17 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
18 9,0 Zandomeneghi, Liam (2009) 363619
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Wöckinger, Gernot (1989) 117925
2 6,1 Schneglberger, Roman (1978) 118135
3 6,1 Feichtinger, Florian (1981) 58778
4 6,2 Lipp, Thomas (1962) 60158
5 6,4 Kellermair, Heinz (1968) 238051 44029
6 6,8 Simunovic, Mato (1963) 160473
7 6,5 Zöttl, Christian (1981) 372700
8 6,8 Klaffenböck, Markus (1983) 403043
9 7,1 Sams, Manfred (1972) 59908
10 7,2 Hauft-Tulic, Aladin (1968) 200331
11 7,5 Eder, Christoph (1980) 403665
12 7,6 Lindinger, Heinz (1962) 176434
13 7,7 Riesner, Peter (1965) 176430
14 7,7 Baumgartner, Horst (1955) 160469
15 7,8 Majer, Christian (1968) 271359
16 7,8 Anschober, Ralf (1971) 357153
17 8,0 Zinhobl, Markus (1973) 422163
18 8,1 Weidinger, Manuel (1987) 363063
19 8,2 Sams, Stefan (1976) 199608
20 8,8 Humer, Peter (1954) 140923
21 9,0 Bonifart, Manuel (2003) 271439
22 9,0 Sijercic, Dilhan (2003) 164029 FRA
23 9,0 Zandomeneghi, Liam (2009) 363619