Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40272
UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Söllner, Anna (1995) 108942
2 6,6 Wiener, Melanie (1984) 59814 43008
3 7,5 Hummer, Barbara (1987) 58952
4 7,7 Eibegger, Barbara (1980) 59809
5 7,7 Weiner, Christine (1966) 59822
6 8,0 Söllner, Margit (1965) 141403
7 8,0 Kronsteiner, Waltraud (1960) 59810
8 8,0 Söllner, Julia (1998) 125798
9 8,1 Söllner, Lisa (1999) 141717
10 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
11 9,1 Weiner, Johanna (1990) 332035
12 9,2 Brandstötter, Susanne (1948) 59820
13 9,3 Leitner, Alexandra (1989) 62681
14 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
15 9,4 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
16 9,6 Resch, Nina (1983) 453123
17 9,9 Wiener, Carina (1987) 332034
18 9,9 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
19 10,1 Windischbauer, Sophie (2004) 414328
20 10,2 Schmiedel, Justine (2005) 414322
21 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
22 10,2 Austaller, Susi (1956) 453124
23 10,3 Söllner, Verena (1999) 453126
24 10,3 Söllner, Viktoria (1996) 453125
25 10,3 Stöttinger, Daniela (1997) 453127
26 10,3 Holzinger, Johanna (1996) 453128
27 10,3 Freilinger, Kristina (1996) 453129
28 10,3 Thallinger, Tina (2003) 407634
29 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
2 9,1 Weiner, Johanna (1990) 332035
3 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
4 9,4 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
5 9,6 Resch, Nina (1983) 453123
6 9,9 Wiener, Carina (1987) 332034
7 9,9 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
8 10,1 Windischbauer, Sophie (2004) 414328
9 10,2 Schmiedel, Justine (2005) 414322
10 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
11 10,2 Austaller, Susi (1956) 453124
12 10,3 Söllner, Verena (1999) 453126
13 10,3 Söllner, Viktoria (1996) 453125
14 10,3 Stöttinger, Daniela (1997) 453127
15 10,3 Holzinger, Johanna (1996) 453128
16 10,3 Freilinger, Kristina (1996) 453129
17 10,3 Thallinger, Tina (2003) 407634
18 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Polacek, Lukas (1991) 266439 CZE
2 2,1 Recek, Dominik (1995) 456443 CZE
3 2,6 Adamcik, Antonin (1988) 279555 CZE
4 3,6 Appl, Korbinian Kilian Matthias (1989) 382486 GER
5 3,9 Brandstötter, Michael (1987) 59843
6 3,9 Helmberger, Markus (1987) 59859
7 3,9 Ohler, Jürgen (1982) 59813
8 4,1 Ohler, Ralph (1978) 59829
9 4,5 Bartl, Julian (1996) 125221
10 4,6 Brandstötter, Florian (1988) 59849
11 4,8 Kothmayr, Robert (1980) 59821
12 4,8 Kufner, Jürgen (1980) 157840
13 5,1 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
14 5,4 Nikelski, René (1976) 57828
15 5,9 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
16 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
17 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
18 7,6 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Bartl, Julian (1996) 125221
2 4,6 Brandstötter, Florian (1988) 59849
3 4,8 Kufner, Jürgen (1980) 157840
4 5,1 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
5 5,4 Nikelski, René (1976) 57828
6 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
7 5,6 Landershammer, Christoph (1986) 407586
8 5,8 Austaller, Mark (1978) 132708
9 5,9 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
10 5,9 Wiener, Markus (1982) 132682
11 5,9 Kamesberger, Michael (1987) 59831
12 6,0 Agostini, Sandro (1995) 94150
13 6,0 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
14 6,0 Weiner, Markus (1991) 108935
15 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
16 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
17 7,6 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
18 9,5 Sperrer, Jakob (2004) 281819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
2 5,6 Landershammer, Christoph (1986) 407586
3 5,8 Austaller, Mark (1978) 132708
4 5,8 Pölzl, Thomas (1966) 57776
5 5,9 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
6 5,9 Wiener, Markus (1982) 132682
7 5,9 Kamesberger, Michael (1987) 59831
8 5,9 Wischenbart, Lukas (1993) 94154
9 6,0 Agostini, Sandro (1995) 94150
10 6,0 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
11 6,0 Weiner, Markus (1991) 108935
12 6,3 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
13 6,6 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
14 6,6 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
15 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
16 6,7 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
17 7,0 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
18 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
19 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
20 7,5 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
21 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
22 7,6 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
23 7,7 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
24 7,8 Lichtenegger, Franz (1956) 58163
25 7,9 Mayer, Herbert (1958) 94149
26 8,0 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
27 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
28 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
29 8,1 Auer, Kurt (1970) 425004
30 8,5 Altmanninger, Markus (1997) 279507
31 8,5 Hummer, Christoph (1986) 58382
32 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
33 9,0 Altmanninger, Daniel (1986) 306497
34 9,0 Eigner, Christoph (1997) 160157
35 9,5 Sperrer, Jakob (2004) 281819
36 9,7 Puskar, Saldin (1991) 427567
37 9,8 Zandonella, Luca (2004) 414323
38 9,9 Auer, Gregor (2009) 414316
39 10,2 Eiersebner, David (2005) 366195
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
2 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
3 5,8 Pölzl, Thomas (1966) 57776
4 6,0 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
5 6,3 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
6 6,6 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
7 6,6 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
8 6,7 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
9 7,0 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
10 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
11 7,7 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
12 8,0 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
2 6,6 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
3 6,6 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
4 6,7 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
5 7,0 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
6 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
7 7,5 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
8 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
9 7,7 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
10 7,9 Mayer, Herbert (1958) 94149
11 8,0 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
12 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
13 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
14 8,1 Auer, Kurt (1970) 425004
15 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
2 6,6 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
3 6,7 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
4 7,0 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
5 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
6 7,5 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
7 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
8 7,8 Lichtenegger, Franz (1956) 58163
9 8,0 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
10 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
11 8,1 Austaller, Ernst (1950) 140720
12 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
13 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Weiner, Christine (1966) 59822
2 8,0 Söllner, Margit (1965) 141403
3 8,0 Kronsteiner, Waltraud (1960) 59810
4 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
5 9,2 Brandstötter, Susanne (1948) 59820
6 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
7 9,4 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
8 9,9 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
9 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
10 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Eibegger, Emma (2010) 414317
2 Gattinger, Barbara (2010) 438318
3 Aschauer, Rafael (2011) 414318
4 Spitzbart, Jakob (2011) 471151
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Auer, Gregor (2009) 414316
2 9,8 Aschauer, David (2007) 389587
3 10,1 Radner, Timo (2008) 414279
4 10,2 Baumgartner, Jonas (2008) 414280
5 10,2 Eiersebner, Jakob (2008) 471150
6 10,0 Eibegger, Emma (2010) 414317
7 10,2 Aschauer, Rafael (2011) 414318