Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40272
UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Söllner, Anna (1995) 108942
2 6,6 Wiener, Melanie (1984) 59814 43008
3 7,6 Hummer, Barbara (1987) 58952
4 7,7 Eibegger, Barbara (1980) 59809
5 7,9 Söllner, Margit (1965) 141403
6 8,0 Söllner, Lisa (1999) 141717
7 8,0 Kronsteiner, Waltraud (1960) 59810
8 8,1 Weiner, Christine (1966) 59822
9 8,2 Söllner, Julia (1998) 125798
10 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
11 9,2 Brandstötter, Susanne (1948) 59820
12 9,3 Weiner, Johanna (1990) 332035
13 9,3 Leitner, Alexandra (1989) 62681
14 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
15 10,0 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
16 10,0 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
17 10,0 Resch, Nina (1983) 453123
18 10,1 Windischbauer, Sophie (2004) 414328
19 10,2 Schmiedel, Justine (2005) 414322
20 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
21 10,3 Austaller, Susi (1956) 453124
22 10,3 Söllner, Verena (1999) 453126
23 10,3 Söllner, Viktoria (1996) 453125
24 10,3 Stöttinger, Daniela (1997) 453127
25 10,3 Holzinger, Johanna (1996) 453128
26 10,3 Freilinger, Kristina (1996) 453129
27 10,3 Thallinger, Tina (2003) 407634
28 10,3 Wiener, Carina (1987) 332034
29 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
2 9,3 Weiner, Johanna (1990) 332035
3 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
4 10,0 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
5 10,0 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
6 10,0 Resch, Nina (1983) 453123
7 10,1 Windischbauer, Sophie (2004) 414328
8 10,2 Schmiedel, Justine (2005) 414322
9 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
10 10,3 Austaller, Susi (1956) 453124
11 10,3 Söllner, Verena (1999) 453126
12 10,3 Söllner, Viktoria (1996) 453125
13 10,3 Stöttinger, Daniela (1997) 453127
14 10,3 Holzinger, Johanna (1996) 453128
15 10,3 Freilinger, Kristina (1996) 453129
16 10,3 Thallinger, Tina (2003) 407634
17 10,3 Wiener, Carina (1987) 332034
18 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Polacek, Lukas (1991) 266439 CZE
2 2,2 Recek, Dominik (1995) 456443 CZE
3 2,6 Adamcik, Antonin (1988) 279555 CZE
4 3,6 Appl, Korbinian Kilian Matthias (1989) 382486 GER
5 3,9 Ohler, Ralph (1978) 59829
6 3,9 Helmberger, Markus (1987) 59859
7 4,0 Ohler, Jürgen (1982) 59813
8 4,0 Brandstötter, Michael (1987) 59843
9 4,8 Kothmayr, Robert (1980) 59821
10 4,8 Bartl, Julian (1996) 125221
11 4,8 Brandstötter, Florian (1988) 59849
12 4,9 Kufner, Jürgen (1980) 157840
13 5,3 Nikelski, René (1976) 57828
14 5,3 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
15 5,6 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
16 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
17 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
18 7,9 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Bartl, Julian (1996) 125221
2 4,8 Brandstötter, Florian (1988) 59849
3 4,9 Kufner, Jürgen (1980) 157840
4 5,3 Nikelski, René (1976) 57828
5 5,3 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
6 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
7 5,6 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
8 5,6 Austaller, Mark (1978) 132708
9 5,6 Landershammer, Christoph (1986) 407586
10 5,9 Weiner, Markus (1991) 108935
11 5,9 Wiener, Markus (1982) 132682
12 6,1 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
13 6,2 Kamesberger, Michael (1987) 59831
14 6,3 Agostini, Sandro (1995) 94150
15 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
16 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
17 7,9 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
18 9,5 Sperrer, Jakob (2004) 281819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
2 5,6 Pölz, Peter (1984) 59861
3 5,6 Austaller, Mark (1978) 132708
4 5,6 Landershammer, Christoph (1986) 407586
5 5,8 Pölzl, Thomas (1966) 57776
6 5,9 Weiner, Markus (1991) 108935
7 5,9 Wiener, Markus (1982) 132682
8 6,1 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
9 6,2 Kamesberger, Michael (1987) 59831
10 6,3 Agostini, Sandro (1995) 94150
11 6,3 Wischenbart, Lukas (1993) 94154
12 6,4 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
13 6,4 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
14 6,6 Maier, David (1999) 307294
15 6,8 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
16 6,8 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
17 6,9 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
18 7,3 Filzmoser, Alexander (2001) 176026
19 7,4 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
20 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
21 7,5 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
22 7,5 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
23 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
24 7,7 Lichtenegger, Franz (1956) 58163
25 7,9 Mayer, Herbert (1958) 94149
26 7,9 Maier, Christoph (2001) 330875
27 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
28 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
29 8,4 Altmanninger, Markus (1997) 279507
30 8,5 Hummer, Christoph (1986) 58382
31 8,6 Auer, Kurt (1970) 425004
32 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
33 9,0 Altmanninger, Daniel (1986) 306497
34 9,0 Eigner, Christoph (1997) 160157
35 9,5 Sperrer, Jakob (2004) 281819
36 9,8 Zandonella, Luca (2004) 414323
37 9,8 Puskar, Saldin (1991) 427567
38 9,8 Auer, Gregor (2009) 414316
39 10,2 Eiersebner, David (2005) 366195
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Brandstötter, Thomas (1969) 59807
2 5,5 Austaller, Bernd (1974) 125182
3 5,8 Pölzl, Thomas (1966) 57776
4 6,1 Aschauer, Christian (1973) 59836
5 6,4 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
6 6,4 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
7 6,8 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
8 6,8 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
9 6,9 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
10 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
11 7,5 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
12 7,5 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
2 6,4 Zottl, Dietmar (1971) 59841
3 6,8 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
4 6,8 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
5 6,9 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
6 7,4 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
7 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
8 7,5 Schaumberger, Gerhard (1961) 197590
9 7,5 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
10 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
11 7,9 Mayer, Herbert (1958) 94149
12 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
13 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
14 8,6 Auer, Kurt (1970) 425004
15 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Leeb, Andreas (1964) 59815
2 6,8 Austaller, Maximilian (1961) 132246
3 6,8 Pölz, Karl (1954) 59853
4 6,9 Brunner, Rudolf (1960) 175845
5 7,4 Ohler, Günter (1956) 74803
6 7,4 Agostini, Harald (1962) 87816
7 7,5 Dickinger, Peter (1961) 132136
8 7,5 Hummer, Johann (1961) 132281
9 7,7 Lichtenegger, Franz (1956) 58163
10 7,9 Austaller, Ernst (1950) 140720
11 8,0 Kaiser, Thomas (1958) 59835
12 8,1 Brandstötter, Ernst (1944) 59854
13 8,7 Brandstötter, Robert (1958) 157029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Söllner, Margit (1965) 141403
2 8,0 Kronsteiner, Waltraud (1960) 59810
3 8,1 Weiner, Christine (1966) 59822
4 9,0 Mayer, Helga (1957) 59826
5 9,2 Brandstötter, Susanne (1948) 59820
6 9,4 Kamesberger, Ingeborg (1960) 94158
7 10,0 Gerstberger, Sabine (1968) 331872
8 10,0 Ebner, Ulrike (1969) 453122
9 10,2 Pölz, Helga (1958) 83682
10 10,3 Wiener, Renate (1957) 379315