Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40268
TC Traunkirchen Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Nußbaumer, Katharina (1992) 94144
2 8,3 Eckmair, Lisa (1999) 177919
3 8,6 Ehrenberger, Evelyn (1969) 118409
4 8,9 Spindler, Melanie (1998) 177729
5 9,0 Eder, Edith (1964) 159380
6 9,0 Feichtinger, Silvia (1978) 133093
7 9,1 Eckmair, Anna (2002) 177927
8 9,4 Gattinger, Tanja (1979) 118367
9 9,5 Heißl, Petra (1985) 59688
10 9,5 Grabner, Kerstin (1982) 461913
11 10,1 Eder, Hanna (2005) 310980
12 10,2 Ortner, Noemi (2008) 414303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Ehrenberger, Florian (1982) 59698
2 4,3 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687
3 5,3 Böck, Stefan (1975) 197490
4 5,4 Mittendorfer, Herbert (1981) 58193
5 5,5 Putz, Florian (1981) 57305
6 5,6 Mittendorfer, Tobias (1997) 177914
7 5,6 Heißl, Stefan (1992) 94135
8 5,8 Gottschall, Benjamin (1986) 117596
9 6,5 Heißl, Walter (1958) 59689
10 6,5 Gattinger, Markus (1982) 94136
11 6,6 Sedunko, Rafael (1998) 177917
12 6,8 Danninger, Hannes (1987) 94139
13 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304
14 7,4 Plasser, Ingo (1970) 83665
15 7,4 Stummer, Johann (1981) 383083
16 7,7 Ehrenberger, Christian (1968) 237097
17 9,0 Buchegger, Paul (2004) 280949
18 9,7 Ortner, Patrik (1999) 177921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Putz, Florian (1981) 57305
2 5,6 Heißl, Stefan (1992) 94135
3 6,5 Heißl, Walter (1958) 59689
4 6,5 Gattinger, Markus (1982) 94136
5 6,6 Sedunko, Rafael (1998) 177917
6 6,8 Danninger, Hannes (1987) 94139
7 6,9 Treml, Reinhold (1971) 157822
8 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304
9 7,4 Plasser, Ingo (1970) 83665
10 7,4 Buchegger, Wolfgang (1973) 177092
11 7,4 Stummer, Johann (1981) 383083
12 7,7 Ehrenberger, Christian (1968) 237097
13 7,7 Raffelsberger, Martin (1980) 132380
14 8,0 Brucker, Ernst (1956) 59696
15 8,0 Ortner, Fritz (1964) 157825
16 8,2 Reitter, Florian (1982) 124953
17 8,5 Dollhofer, Sebastian (1986) 237095
18 8,7 Zemlicka, Martin (1977) 400640
19 8,7 Ohler, Marco (1978) 403289
20 8,8 Raffelsberger, Michael (1989) 380694
21 8,8 Holzer, Philipp (2005) 415072
22 9,0 Buchegger, Paul (2004) 280949
23 9,1 Spindler, Georg (1968) 254179
24 9,7 Gattinger, Karl (1961) 94133
25 9,7 Ortner, Patrik (1999) 177921
26 9,7 Holzer, Peter (2006) 415073
27 9,8 Puchinger, Felix (2006) 310981
28 9,9 Stummer, Samuel (2007) 389709
29 9,9 Antic, Rasim (1983) 382077
30 9,9 Felleitner, Thomas (1977) 383082
31 10,0 Holzer, Anton (2010) 415069
32 10,3 Stadlhuber, Raffael (2003) 366672
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Ehrenberger, Florian (1982) 59698
2 5,3 Böck, Stefan (1975) 197490
3 5,4 Mittendorfer, Herbert (1981) 58193
4 5,5 Putz, Florian (1981) 57305
5 6,5 Gattinger, Markus (1982) 94136
6 6,9 Treml, Reinhold (1971) 157822
7 6,9 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304
8 7,4 Plasser, Ingo (1970) 83665
9 7,4 Buchegger, Wolfgang (1973) 177092
10 7,4 Stummer, Johann (1981) 383083
11 7,7 Ehrenberger, Christian (1968) 237097
12 7,7 Raffelsberger, Martin (1980) 132380
13 8,2 Reitter, Florian (1982) 124953
14 8,7 Zemlicka, Martin (1977) 400640
15 8,7 Ohler, Marco (1978) 403289
16 9,9 Antic, Rasim (1983) 382077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Heißl, Walter (1958) 59689
2 6,9 Treml, Reinhold (1971) 157822
3 7,4 Plasser, Ingo (1970) 83665
4 7,4 Buchegger, Wolfgang (1973) 177092
5 7,7 Ehrenberger, Christian (1968) 237097
6 8,0 Brucker, Ernst (1956) 59696
7 8,0 Ortner, Fritz (1964) 157825
8 8,7 Schwendt, Gerhard (1964) 177728
9 9,0 Kofler, Hannes (1956) 83666
10 9,1 Spindler, Georg (1968) 254179
11 9,2 Prettenthaler, Johann (1956) 59705
12 9,7 Gattinger, Karl (1961) 94133
13 9,7 Pixner, Paul (1964) 281150
14 9,9 Karl, Fritz (1946) 59706

Cup 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Nußbaumer, Katharina (1992) 94144
2 8,1 Ehrenberger, Evelyn (1969) 118409
3 8,2 Eckmair, Lisa (1999) 177919
4 8,4 Eder, Edith (1964) 159380
5 8,7 Feichtinger, Silvia (1978) 133093
6 8,9 Spindler, Melanie (1998) 177729
7 9,1 Eckmair, Anna (2002) 177927
8 9,4 Gattinger, Tanja (1979) 118367
9 9,5 Heißl, Petra (1985) 59688
10 9,5 Grabner, Kerstin (1982) 461913
11 10,0 Eder, Hanna (2005) 310980
12 10,1 Ortner, Noemi (2008) 414303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Ehrenberger, Florian (1982) 59698
2 4,3 Gottschall, Benedikt (1981) 59687
3 4,7 Böck, Stefan (1975) 197490
4 5,3 Mittendorfer, Herbert (1981) 58193
5 5,5 Mittendorfer, Tobias (1997) 177914
6 5,8 Heißl, Walter (1958) 59689
7 5,8 Heißl, Stefan (1992) 94135
8 5,9 Putz, Florian (1981) 57305
9 6,7 Danninger, Hannes (1987) 94139
10 6,8 Weidinger, Jürgen (1981) 57304
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Heißl, Walter (1958) 59689
2 5,8 Heißl, Stefan (1992) 94135
3 6,4 Treml, Reinhold (1971) 157822
4 6,5 Gattinger, Markus (1982) 94136
5 7,0 Brucker, Ernst (1956) 59696
6 7,0 Plasser, Ingo (1970) 83665
7 7,4 Stummer, Johann (1981) 383083
8 7,4 Ehrenberger, Christian (1968) 237097
9 8,1 Mader, Rene (1979) 408016 40978
10 8,5 Ohler, Marco (1978) 403289
11 8,8 Raffelsberger, Michael (1989) 380694
12 9,0 Buchegger, Paul (2004) 280949

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Holzer, Anton (2010) 415069
2 Barducci, Leopoldo (2010) 423603
3 Gattinger, Raphael (2012) 435011
4 Stummer, Emilian (2012) 435052
5 Kreuzer, Ben (2011) 412030
6 Zauner, Tobias (2010) 435053
7 Grabner, Anna (2012) 435012
8 Putz, Julia (2012) 435010
9 Kirsch, Marlene (2010) 435046
10 Koch, Valentina (2012) 435047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Holzer, Peter (2006) 415073
2 9,8 Stummer, Samuel (2007) 389709
3 9,8 Puchinger, Felix (2006) 310981
4 9,8 Kolleritsch, Christian (2009) 389704
5 10,0 Holzer, Anton (2010) 415069
6 10,0 Öhlinger, Johannes (2008) 389705
7 10,1 Ortner, Noemi (2008) 414303
8 10,1 Putz, Stefan (2008) 389706
9 10,0 Stadlhuber, Kathrin (2008) 389707
10 10,0 Barducci, Leopoldo (2010) 423603
11 10,2 Grabner, David (2008) 389703
12 9,9 Stadlhuber, Benjamin (2008) 389708
13 10,3 Gattinger, Raphael (2012) 435011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Kolleritsch, Christian (2009) 389704
2 10,0 Holzer, Anton (2010) 415069
3 10,0 Öhlinger, Johannes (2008) 389705
4 10,1 Ortner, Noemi (2008) 414303
5 10,1 Putz, Stefan (2008) 389706
6 10,0 Stadlhuber, Kathrin (2008) 389707
7 10,0 Barducci, Leopoldo (2010) 423603
8 10,2 Grabner, David (2008) 389703
9 9,9 Stadlhuber, Benjamin (2008) 389708
10 10,3 Gattinger, Raphael (2012) 435011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Holzer, Philipp (2005) 415072
2 9,0 Buchegger, Paul (2004) 280949
3 9,1 Eckmair, Anna (2002) 177927
4 9,7 Holzer, Peter (2006) 415073
5 9,8 Puchinger, Felix (2006) 310981
6 9,9 Stummer, Samuel (2007) 389709
7 9,9 Öhlinger, Johannes (2008) 389705
8 9,9 Kolleritsch, Christian (2009) 389704
9 10,0 Holzer, Anton (2010) 415069
10 10,1 Eder, Hanna (2005) 310980
11 10,2 Gattinger, Sophie (2005) 340497
12 10,2 Ortner, Noemi (2008) 414303
13 10,3 Putz, Stefan (2008) 389706