Verein 40261
ASKÖ Steyrermühl Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Maier​​​, Katharina (1995) 408243 GER
2 4,9 Skoloudikova, Dominika (1997) 408242 CZE
3 5,1 Dabomve, Audrey (2000) 408241
4 5,8 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
5 5,9 Steurer, Marianne (1980) 21100
6 6,1 Secklehner, Nina (1985) 59478
7 6,2 Schwarz, Valentina (1995) 118685
8 6,8 Söllner, Anna (1995) 108942
9 8,3 Hamzic, Esma (1999) 157905
10 8,4 Derntl, Herta (1959) 176305
11 8,6 Danzer, Gabriele (1963) 83648
12 8,6 Hacker, Lisa (1998) 141773
13 8,8 Ehrengruber, Sophie (2000) 141775
14 9,1 Spiegel, Maria (1953) 108892
15 9,6 Stiegler, Anja (1996) 408249
16 9,8 Haas-Stöger, Karin (1976) 408248
17 10,0 Zehetner, Tatjana (2000) 281435
18 10,2 Durgutovic, Selma (1998) 219182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Hamzic, Esma (1999) 157905
2 8,4 Orlinger, Hilde (1951) 59485
3 8,4 Derntl, Herta (1959) 176305
4 8,6 Danzer, Gabriele (1963) 83648
5 8,6 Hacker, Lisa (1998) 141773
6 8,8 Ehrengruber, Sophie (2000) 141775
7 9,1 Spiegel, Maria (1953) 108892
8 9,1 Huyer, Silvia (1996) 408250
9 9,3 Weber, Brigitte (1962) 157231
10 9,6 Stiegler, Anja (1996) 408249
11 9,8 Haas-Stöger, Karin (1976) 408248
12 10,0 Zehetner, Tatjana (2000) 281435
13 10,1 Hutter, Helene (2007) 366500
14 10,2 Durgutovic, Selma (1998) 219182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (1990) 308752 GER
2 1,6 Pultr, David (1987) 408276 CZE
3 1,8 Skoloudik, Jiri (1987) 160875 90722 CZE
4 2,0 Tattermusch, Andreas (1979) 112075 GER
5 2,3 Strickroth, Marcel (1996) 359597 GER
6 2,4 Austaller, Christian (1990) 59500
7 2,5 Obermaier, Georg (1987) 57434 41048
8 2,5 Wittmann, Gottfried (1981) 58219
9 2,8 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
10 2,8 Gleixner, Jonas (1997) 408275 GER
11 2,9 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477
12 3,0 Schmitt, Patrick (1999) 330521 GER
13 3,0 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932
14 3,1 Hofmann, Patrick (1996) 383330 GER
15 3,2 Grafinger, Marco (1990) 59496
16 3,2 Vollath, Uli (1996) 355309 GER
17 3,4 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
18 3,5 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
19 4,0 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
20 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
21 5,0 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Strickroth, Marcel (1996) 359597 GER
2 2,5 Obermaier, Georg (1987) 57434 41048
3 2,8 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
4 2,9 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477
5 3,0 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932
6 3,2 Grafinger, Marco (1990) 59496
7 3,4 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
8 3,5 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
9 4,0 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
10 4,5 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
11 4,5 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
12 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
13 5,0 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
14 5,2 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
15 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
16 5,3 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
17 5,6 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
18 5,9 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
19 5,9 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
20 6,9 Leeb, Wolfgang (1996) 112069
21 7,5 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,4 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
2 3,5 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
3 4,0 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
4 4,5 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
5 4,5 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
6 5,0 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
7 5,0 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
8 5,0 Wieser, Karl (1952) 59504
9 5,2 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
10 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
11 5,3 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
12 5,3 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
13 5,6 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
14 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
15 5,8 Marterbauer, Hannes (1966) 59503
16 5,9 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
17 5,9 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
18 5,9 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
19 6,1 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980) 256080
20 6,1 Burgstaller, Philipp (1996) 118181
21 6,2 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
22 6,4 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
23 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
24 6,4 Ohler, Herbert (1967) 179696
25 6,5 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
26 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
27 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
28 6,9 Leeb, Wolfgang (1996) 112069
29 7,2 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
30 7,2 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
31 7,5 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
32 7,5 Portenschlager, Lukas (1994) 108883
33 7,6 Danzer, Oliver (1993) 58347
34 7,6 Trawöger, Michael (1989) 59519
35 7,8 Stritzinger, Paul (1997) 118163
36 7,8 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
37 8,1 Groß, Stephan (1999) 141164
38 8,4 Prall, Christian (1967) 219443
39 8,5 Miglbauer, Roland (1977) 256081
40 8,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
41 8,8 Bönisch, Christian (1988) 406788
42 9,1 Slanec, David (1989) 404746
43 9,4 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
44 9,5 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
2 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
3 6,9 Leeb, Wolfgang (1996) 112069
4 7,2 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
5 7,5 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
6 7,6 Danzer, Oliver (1993) 58347
7 7,6 Trawöger, Michael (1989) 59519
8 7,7 Enzlmüller, Markus (1984) 386260 40276
9 7,8 Stritzinger, Paul (1997) 118163
10 7,8 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
11 8,0 Starzinger, Gerhard (1987) 330724 41072
12 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
13 8,7 Raffelsberger, Matthias (1990) 404631 41072
14 8,8 Bönisch, Christian (1988) 406788
15 9,1 Slanec, David (1989) 404746
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
2 5,0 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
3 5,2 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
4 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
5 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
6 5,9 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
7 5,9 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
8 5,9 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
9 6,1 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980) 256080
10 6,5 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
11 7,2 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
12 7,2 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
13 7,8 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
14 8,5 Miglbauer, Roland (1977) 256081
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
2 4,5 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
3 5,2 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
4 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
5 5,3 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
6 5,6 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
7 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
8 5,8 Marterbauer, Hannes (1966) 59503
9 5,9 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
10 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
11 6,5 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
12 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
13 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
14 7,8 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
2 5,6 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
3 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
4 5,8 Marterbauer, Hannes (1966) 59503
5 5,9 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
6 6,2 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
7 6,4 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
8 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
9 6,4 Ohler, Herbert (1967) 179696
10 6,5 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
11 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
12 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
13 7,2 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
14 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
15 7,8 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
16 8,0 Burgstaller, Günter (1968) 176316
17 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
18 8,4 Prall, Christian (1967) 219443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
2 5,2 Ransmayr, Josef (1960) 58596 40229
3 5,5 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
4 5,6 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
5 5,7 Lughofer, Norbert (1962) 60835 40307
6 5,9 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474
7 6,2 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
8 6,4 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
9 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
10 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
11 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
12 6,7 Spiegel, Ernst (1954) 94107
13 6,8 Pölzl, Peter (1959) 108884
14 7,0 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952) 59480
15 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
16 8,0 Huber, Stefan (1955) 297403 44052
17 8,4 Ebner, Ernst (1952) 59516
18 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
2 6,2 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
3 6,4 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
4 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
5 6,5 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
6 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
7 6,7 Spiegel, Ernst (1954) 94107
8 6,8 Pölzl, Peter (1959) 108884
9 7,0 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952) 59480
10 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
11 8,0 Huber, Stefan (1955) 297403 44052
12 8,4 Ebner, Ernst (1952) 59516
13 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
2 5,5 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
3 5,9 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474
4 6,4 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
5 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
6 7,0 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952) 59480
7 8,4 Ebner, Ernst (1952) 59516
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973) 158286
2 8,4 Orlinger, Hilde (1951) 59485
3 8,4 Derntl, Herta (1959) 176305
4 8,6 Danzer, Gabriele (1963) 83648
5 9,1 Spiegel, Maria (1953) 108892
6 9,2 Köhler, Sieglinde (1950) 108891
7 9,3 Weber, Brigitte (1962) 157231
8 10,0 Hufnagl, Maria (1954) 125536
9 10,3 Ruttnig, Ingrid (1955) 197601
10 10,3 Plank, Erika (1945) 108890
11 10,3 Sturm, Renate (1947) 59482

Cup 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,4 Austaller, Christian (1990) 59500
2 2,6 Wittmann, Gottfried (1981) 58219
3 2,9 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
4 3,0 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932
5 3,1 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477
6 3,2 Grafinger, Marco (1990) 59496
7 3,6 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
8 4,0 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
9 4,1 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
10 5,6 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941

Jugend 2018 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
2 9,4 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
3 9,5 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
4 9,5 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
5 9,6 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
6 9,8 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
7 9,9 Salvador, Maximilian (2007) 363740
8 9,9 Haas, Manuel (2007) 389650
9 10,0 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
10 10,0 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
11 10,0 Mössl, Lukas (2005) 308197
12 10,0 Hutter, Hanna (2009) 366501
13 10,0 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754
14 10,1 Hutter, Helene (2007) 366500
15 10,2 Fugger, Richard (2006) 415190
16 10,2 Feischl, Moritz (2007) 415191
17 10,3 Spitzschuh, Dorian (2009) 389649
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
2 9,9 Salvador, Maximilian (2007) 363740
3 9,9 Haas, Manuel (2007) 389650
4 10,0 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
5 10,0 Hutter, Hanna (2009) 366501
6 10,0 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754
7 10,1 Hutter, Helene (2007) 366500
8 10,2 Fugger, Richard (2006) 415190
9 10,2 Feischl, Moritz (2007) 415191
10 10,3 Spitzschuh, Dorian (2009) 389649
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
2 3,5 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
3 4,1 Badinger, Philip (2001) 179047 44029
4 5,3 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
5 6,4 Stöger, Michael (2004) 222159 44029
6 7,5 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
7 8,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
8 9,4 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
9 9,5 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
10 9,5 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
11 9,8 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Stöger, Michael (2004) 222159 44029
2 8,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
3 9,4 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
4 9,5 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
5 9,5 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
6 9,6 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
7 9,8 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
8 9,9 Salvador, Maximilian (2007) 363740
9 10,0 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
10 10,0 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
11 10,0 Mössl, Lukas (2005) 308197