Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40261
ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Biedermann, Andrea (1967) 354259
2 8,3 Hamzic, Esma (1999) 157905
3 8,5 Derntl, Herta (1959) 176305
4 8,5 Danzer, Gabriele (1963) 83648
5 8,5 Ehrengruber, Sophie (2000) 141775
6 8,6 Orlinger, Hilde (1951) 59485
7 8,6 Hacker, Lisa (1998) 141773
8 9,4 Weber, Brigitte (1962) 157231
9 9,6 Stiegler, Anja (1996) 408249
10 9,6 Spiegel, Maria (1953) 108892
11 9,7 Heitzendorfer, Hanna (2003) 238423 43008
12 9,7 Hutter, Helene (2007) 366500
13 9,7 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
14 9,9 Haas-Stöger, Karin (1976) 408248
15 10,0 Hutter, Hanna (2009) 366501
16 10,1 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754
17 10,1 Zehetner, Tatjana (2000) 281435
18 10,2 Hufnagl, Maria (1954) 125536
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (1990) 308752 GER
2 1,6 Pultr, David (1987) 408276 CZE
3 1,9 Strickroth, Marcel (1996) 359597 GER
4 2,0 Skoloudik, Jiri (1987) 160875 CZE
5 2,2 Tattermusch, Andreas (1979) 112075 GER
6 2,2 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
7 2,3 Wittmann, Gottfried (1981) 58219
8 2,4 Austaller, Christian (1990) 59500
9 2,4 Obermaier, Georg (1987) 57434 41048
10 2,9 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477
11 3,0 Moser, Martin (1995) 93932
12 3,0 Schmitt, Patrick (1999) 330521 GER
13 3,0 Grafinger, Marco (1990) 59496
14 3,2 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
15 3,2 Hofmann, Patrick (1996) 383330 GER
16 3,4 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
17 3,6 Bauernfeind, Felix (1999) 132405
18 3,8 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,2 Walcher, Florian (2000) 158269
2 2,3 Wittmann, Gottfried (1981) 58219
3 2,4 Austaller, Christian (1990) 59500
4 2,4 Obermaier, Georg (1987) 57434 41048
5 2,9 Kronberger, Karl (1980) 59477
6 3,0 Grafinger, Marco (1990) 59496
7 3,2 Hofmann, Marvin (2002) 189726
8 3,4 Feichtinger, Constantin (1994) 117429
9 3,6 Bauernfeind, Felix (1999) 132405
10 3,8 Danzer, Jochen (1990) 58334
11 4,6 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
12 4,6 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
13 4,7 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
14 4,8 Kundtner, Thomas (1994) 94108
15 5,1 Schmidsberger, Manuel (1989) 59846
16 5,6 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
17 5,6 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
18 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
2 4,7 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
3 4,7 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
4 5,0 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
5 5,1 Schmidsberger, Manuel (1989) 59846
6 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
7 5,6 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
8 5,6 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
9 6,2 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
10 6,2 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980) 256080
11 6,5 Schmidsberger, Klaus (1990) 59848
12 6,9 Trawöger, Michael (1989) 59519
13 7,3 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
14 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
15 7,4 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
16 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
17 8,8 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
18 9,0 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
2 5,2 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
3 5,6 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
4 5,6 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
5 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
6 5,8 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
7 6,0 Ohler, Herbert (1967) 179696
8 6,2 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
9 6,2 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980) 256080
10 6,3 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
11 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
12 6,4 Burgstaller, Philipp (1996) 118181
13 6,5 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
14 6,5 Schmidsberger, Klaus (1990) 59848
15 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
16 6,6 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
17 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
18 6,9 Trawöger, Michael (1989) 59519
19 7,1 Spiegel, Ernst (1954) 94107
20 7,3 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
21 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
22 7,3 Leeb, Wolfgang (1996) 112069
23 7,4 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
24 7,5 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
25 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
26 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
27 7,8 Portenschlager, Lukas (1994) 108883
28 7,9 Danzer, Oliver (1993) 58347
29 8,0 Stritzinger, Paul (1997) 118163
30 8,2 Raffelsberger, Matthias (1990) 404631
31 8,3 Nagy, Julius Gyula (1982) 421363
32 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
33 8,6 Bönisch, Christian (1988) 406788
34 8,7 Slanec, David (1989) 404746
35 8,8 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
36 9,0 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
37 9,1 Harringer, Manuel (1989) 431306
38 9,2 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
39 9,5 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
40 9,6 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
41 9,7 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
42 10,1 Mössl, Lukas (2005) 308197
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
2 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
3 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
4 6,9 Trawöger, Michael (1989) 59519
5 7,1 Spiegel, Ernst (1954) 94107
6 7,3 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
7 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
8 7,3 Leeb, Wolfgang (1996) 112069
9 7,4 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001) 141225
10 7,5 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
11 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
12 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
13 7,8 Portenschlager, Lukas (1994) 108883
14 7,9 Danzer, Oliver (1993) 58347
15 8,0 Stritzinger, Paul (1997) 118163
16 8,2 Raffelsberger, Matthias (1990) 404631
17 8,3 Nagy, Julius Gyula (1982) 421363
18 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
19 8,6 Bönisch, Christian (1988) 406788
20 8,7 Slanec, David (1989) 404746
21 8,8 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
22 9,0 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
23 9,1 Harringer, Manuel (1989) 431306
24 9,2 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
25 9,5 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
26 9,6 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
27 9,7 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
28 10,1 Mössl, Lukas (2005) 308197
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
2 4,7 Trybek, Stefan (1980) 59507
3 5,0 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
4 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
5 5,6 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980) 256079
6 5,6 Schachinger, Stefan (1978) 59499
7 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
8 6,2 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
9 6,2 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980) 256080
10 6,6 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
11 7,3 Hutter, Florian (1977) 297404
12 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
13 7,5 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
14 8,3 Nagy, Julius Gyula (1982) 421363
15 8,8 Miglbauer, Roland (1977) 256081
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,6 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
2 4,7 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971) 59479
3 5,0 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972) 59510
4 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
5 5,2 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
6 5,7 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
7 5,8 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
8 6,2 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
9 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
10 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
11 6,6 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
12 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Hüttner, Andreas (1973) 132799
2 5,2 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
3 5,6 Eiersebner, Wolfgang (1972) 59522
4 5,7 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
5 5,8 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
6 6,0 Marterbauer, Hannes (1966) 59503
7 6,0 Ohler, Herbert (1967) 179696
8 6,2 Zehetner, Gerald (1972) 59528
9 6,3 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
10 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
11 6,5 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
12 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
13 6,6 Ebner, Christian (1971) 59512
14 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
15 7,3 Mössl, Helmut (1971) 219279
16 7,5 Grafinger, David (1970) 108885
17 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
18 8,4 Burgstaller, Günter (1968) 176316
19 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
20 8,7 Prall, Christian (1967) 219443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
2 5,1 Ransmayr, Josef (1960) 58596 40229
3 5,2 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964) 59490
4 5,5 Lughofer, Norbert (1962) 60835 40307
5 5,7 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
6 5,8 Wansch, Erwin (1963) 59530
7 6,0 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474
8 6,3 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
9 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
10 6,5 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
11 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
12 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Grafinger, Christian (1963) 59524
2 6,4 Danzer, Helmut (1962) 58357
3 6,5 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
4 6,6 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962) 132326
5 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
6 6,8 Pölzl, Peter (1959) 108884
7 7,1 Spiegel, Ernst (1954) 94107
8 7,2 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952) 59480
9 7,7 Weber, Dieter (1960) 159347
10 8,0 Huber, Stefan (1955) 297403 44085
11 8,4 Kundtner, Erwin (1960) 174659
12 8,6 Ebner, Ernst (1952) 59516
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Mayrhofer, Klaus (1958) 59483
2 5,5 Grossmaier, Peter (1955) 117535 41100
3 5,7 Dißlbacher, Matthias (1955) 74685
4 6,0 Kastovsky, Jan (1950) 59474
5 6,5 Würflinger, Johann (1958) 124795
6 6,7 Raffelsberger, Max (1956) 59514
7 7,2 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952) 59480
8 8,6 Ebner, Ernst (1952) 59516

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Pühringer, Dorian (2009) 389649
2 Hutter, Hanna (2009) 366501
3 Sebastian, Kantner (2011) 433363
4 Lettner, Hanna (2010) 433483
5 Trybek, Luis (2011) 438371
6 Lettner, Paul (2011) 433482
7 Salvador, Johanna (2011) 438363
8 Wittmann, Moritz (2012) 432082
9 Feichtinger, Jessica (2010) 438338
10 Simic, Anna (2009) 438336
11 Eder, Theresa (2010) 438337
12 Hofmann, Tanja (2011) 438364
13 Mössl, Carolina (2010) 438372
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
2 9,5 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
3 9,8 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
4 9,9 Hutter, Helene (2007) 366500
5 10,0 Hutter, Hanna (2009) 366501
6 10,0 Pühringer, Dorian (2009) 389649
7 10,1 Salvador, Maximilian (2007) 363740
8 10,1 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Radner, Lukas (2004) 260559 41049
2 4,6 Eiersebner, Moritz (2003) 240941
3 5,7 Stöger, Michael (2004) 222159 44029
4 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
5 8,8 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
6 9,0 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
7 9,6 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
8 9,7 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,6 Wansch, Erwin (2007) 363859
2 8,8 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007) 308200
3 9,0 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005) 234508
4 9,2 Gruber, Benedikt (2008) 366502
5 9,5 Huemer, Simon (2007) 389753
6 9,6 Strauß, Noah (2004) 235129
7 9,7 Ehart, Simon (2004) 308201
8 9,7 Leeb-Feichtinger, Hannah (2007) 389755
9 10,1 Salvador, Maximilian (2007) 363740
10 10,1 Gattol, Greta (2008) 389754