Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40212
URTC Eferding Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Biermeier, Bianca (1990) 83405
2 6,0 Jauch, Sabine (1983) 57973
3 6,2 Steckbauer, Irene (1987) 58915
4 6,8 Neumayr, Kerstin (1999) 133154
5 6,9 Weissinger, Katharina (1994) 73816
6 8,4 Weissinger, Christine (1965) 82634
7 9,6 Egger, Leonie (2005) 366685
8 9,6 Eder-Wipplinger, Johanna (2003) 366686
9 9,9 Pointner, Anna (1998) 381367
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Huemer, Christoph (1994) 83396
2 4,1 Mataix Villalta, Evelio (1981) 180123 ESP
3 4,5 Vogl, Peter (1985) 57977
4 4,6 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
5 4,7 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
6 4,9 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
7 5,0 Wareyka, Lukas (1989) 74570
8 5,2 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
9 5,2 Fournier, Andreas (1968) 74566
10 5,4 Kriegner, Andreas (1995) 93923
11 5,4 Voglsam, Thomas (1980) 54960
12 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
13 5,9 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
14 6,3 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
15 6,5 Biermeier, Christoph (1993) 93922
16 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
17 6,7 Eschlböck, Lukas (1998) 132441
18 6,9 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
19 7,3 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
20 7,4 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
21 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
22 7,4 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
23 7,8 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
24 8,1 Grum, Samuel (1945) 54162
25 9,0 Weixelbaumer, Daniel (2002) 179666
26 9,1 Pointner, Tobias (2002) 366684
27 9,6 Arnezeder, Florian (2002) 308151
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Mataix Villalta, Evelio (1981) 180123 ESP
2 4,6 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
3 4,7 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
4 4,9 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
5 5,2 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
6 5,5 Ackerl, Manfred (1970) 56285 40951
7 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
2 4,7 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
3 4,9 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
4 5,2 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
5 5,2 Fournier, Andreas (1968) 74566
6 5,4 Voglsam, Thomas (1980) 54960
7 5,5 Ackerl, Manfred (1970) 56285 40951
8 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
9 5,6 Aumayr, Bernhard (1974) 255873 41043
10 5,9 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
11 6,3 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
12 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
13 6,9 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
14 7,3 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
15 7,4 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
16 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
17 7,4 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
2 4,7 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
3 4,9 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
4 5,2 Fournier, Andreas (1968) 74566
5 5,6 Aumayr, Bernhard (1974) 255873 41043
6 6,3 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
7 6,7 Neumayr, Gerald (1961) 124808
8 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
9 7,0 Wildner, Bernhard (1966) 73774
10 7,0 Kroneisl, Helmut (1964) 200597
11 7,3 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
12 7,4 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
13 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
14 7,4 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
15 7,8 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
16 10,2 Schwebl, Adam (1960) 58015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
2 7,8 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
3 8,0 Demmelmair, Johann (1947) 131885 40264
4 8,1 Grum, Samuel (1945) 54162
5 8,2 Klinger, Josef (1951) 131771 40264
6 8,3 Göschl, Peter (1949) 307629
7 9,2 Lindinger, Rudolf (1952) 93306
8 9,2 Ruthmann, Werner (1949) 57978
9 9,3 Maierhofer, Johann (1950) 307628
10 9,3 Ritzberger, Hermann (1953) 308150
11 10,0 Aigner, Adolf (1939) 385580

Jugend 2019 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,0 Weixelbaumer, Daniel (2002) 179666
2 9,1 Pointner, Tobias (2002) 366684
3 9,6 Egger, Leonie (2005) 366685
4 9,6 Arnezeder, Florian (2002) 308151
5 9,6 Arnezeder, Isabel (2002) 308155
6 9,6 Eder-Wipplinger, Johanna (2003) 366686
7 10,1 Höllhuemer, Carina (2001) 234880 40264