Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40212
URTC Eferding Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Biermeier, Bianca (1990) 83405
2 6,0 Huber, Irene (1987) 58915
3 6,2 Jauch, Sabine (1983) 57973
4 6,7 Watzenböck, Sabrina (1994) 125489 40882
5 6,7 Weißinger, Katharina (1994) 73816
6 7,1 Neumayr, Kerstin (1999) 133154
7 7,4 Leibetseder, Kirstin (2000) 175311
8 8,7 Weißinger, Christine (1965) 82634
9 9,5 Egger, Leonie (2005) 366685
10 9,6 Eder-Wipplinger, Johanna (2003) 366686
11 10,1 Höllhuemer, Carina (2001) 234880
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Mataix Villalta, Evelio (1981) 180123 ESP *
2 4,5 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
3 4,6 Vogl, Peter (1985) 57977
4 5,0 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
5 5,0 Wareyka, Lukas (1989) 74570
6 5,1 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
7 5,2 Kriegner, Andreas (1995) 93923
8 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
9 6,0 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
10 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
11 6,5 Biermeier, Christoph (1993) 93922
12 6,8 Eschlböck, Lukas (1998) 132441
13 7,0 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
14 7,4 Eder, Christoph (1972) 281845
15 7,4 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
16 7,6 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
17 8,6 Weixelbaumer, Daniel (2002) 179666
18 8,7 Pointner, Tobias (2002) 366684
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,7 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
2 5,1 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
3 5,2 Kriegner, Andreas (1995) 93923
4 5,5 Voglsam, Thomas (1980) 54960
5 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
6 6,0 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
7 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
8 6,5 Biermeier, Christoph (1993) 93922
9 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
10 6,8 Eschlböck, Lukas (1998) 132441
11 7,0 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
12 7,2 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
13 7,4 Eder, Christoph (1972) 281845
14 7,4 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
15 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
16 7,6 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
17 7,9 Schwebl, Maximilian (1997) 118241
18 8,2 Grum, Samuel (1945) 54162
19 8,2 Arnezeder, Peter (1966) 391981
20 8,6 Weixelbaumer, Daniel (2002) 179666
21 8,7 Pointner, Tobias (2002) 366684
22 8,8 Spitzenberger, Manuel (1980) 466262
23 9,0 Prugger, Severin (1996) 453224
24 9,0 Lindinger, Walter (1961) 140872
25 9,0 Kreuzer, Sebastian (2005) 438362
26 9,5 Wagner, Maximilian (2007) 366688
27 9,5 Aumayr, Christoph (1984) 58007
28 9,7 Wagner, Alexander (2009) 366692
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Rotheneder, Stefan (1981) 56022 41006
2 4,1 Mataix Villalta, Evelio (1981) 180123 ESP *
3 4,4 Pohl, Axel (1979) 186402 41006 GER
4 4,4 Lang, Rudolf (1965) 57975 41043
5 4,5 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
6 4,6 Vogl, Peter (1985) 57977
7 4,7 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
8 5,0 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
9 5,1 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
10 5,4 Ackerl, Manfred (1970) 56285 40951
11 5,5 Voglsam, Thomas (1980) 54960
12 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
13 5,6 Aumayr, Bernhard (1974) 255873 41043
14 6,0 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
15 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
16 7,0 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
17 7,4 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
18 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
19 7,6 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Lang, Rudolf (1965) 57975 41043
2 4,5 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
3 4,6 Vogl, Peter (1985) 57977
4 4,7 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
5 5,0 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
6 5,1 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
7 5,4 Ackerl, Manfred (1970) 56285 40951
8 5,5 Voglsam, Thomas (1980) 54960
9 5,5 Egger, Dieter (1981) 58897
10 5,6 Aumayr, Bernhard (1974) 255873 41043
11 6,0 Haider, Jürgen (1978) 60987
12 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
13 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
14 7,0 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
15 7,2 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
16 7,4 Eder, Christoph (1972) 281845
17 7,4 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
18 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
19 7,6 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Egger, Lothar (1974) 57962
2 4,7 Huemer, Mario (1970) 57968
3 5,0 Eschlböck, Gerald (1968) 58018
4 5,1 Hatteier, Thomas (1975) 61892
5 5,6 Aumayr, Bernhard (1974) 255873 41043
6 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
7 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
8 6,9 Neumayr, Gerald (1961) 124808
9 7,0 Mayer, Gerald (1975) 201385
10 7,4 Kroneisl, Helmut (1964) 200597
11 7,4 Eder, Christoph (1972) 281845
12 7,4 Stadelmann, Martin (1973) 108707
13 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
14 7,6 Brandl, Georg (1968) 57997
15 7,9 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
16 8,2 Grum, Samuel (1945) 54162
17 8,2 Arnezeder, Peter (1966) 391981
18 9,0 Lindinger, Walter (1961) 140872
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Lang, Rudolf (1965) 57975 41043
2 6,4 Huemer, Ewald (1962) 108706
3 6,7 Spitzenberger, Alois (1960) 132458
4 6,9 Neumayr, Gerald (1961) 124808
5 7,1 Hilgarth, Klaus (1965) 140818 41043
6 7,2 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
7 7,4 Kroneisl, Helmut (1964) 200597
8 7,4 Achleitner, Günter (1959) 132282
9 7,5 Frommwald, Erich (1961) 453222
10 7,9 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
11 8,0 Zahn, Norbert (1957) 453223 GER
12 8,4 Notter, Hubertus (1964) 196847
13 9,0 Lindinger, Walter (1961) 140872
14 10,2 Schwebl, Adam (1960) 58015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Mitter, Josef (1953) 279652
2 7,9 Hinterberger, Wilhelm (1951) 57974
3 8,2 Grum, Samuel (1945) 54162
4 8,3 Demmelmair, Johann (1947) 131885 40264
5 8,4 Göschl, Peter (1949) 307629
6 9,0 Lindinger, Rudolf (1952) 93306
7 9,3 Maierhofer, Johann (1950) 307628
8 9,3 Ritzberger, Hermann (1953) 308150
9 9,4 Ruthmann, Werner (1949) 57978
10 10,3 Aigner, Adolf (1939) 385580

Jugend 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Weixelbaumer, Daniel (2002) 179666
2 8,7 Pfandl, Moritz (2004) 282726 40882
3 8,7 Pointner, Tobias (2002) 366684
4 9,5 Wagner, Maximilian (2007) 366688
5 9,5 Reisinger, Marvin (2005) 370766 40882
6 9,5 Egger, Leonie (2005) 366685
7 9,6 Eder-Wipplinger, Johanna (2003) 366686
8 9,7 Wagner, Alexander (2009) 366692
9 9,9 Arnezeder, Florian (2002) 308151
10 9,9 Wurm, Miriam (2007) 366695
11 10,2 Leitner, Sophie (2006) 366693