Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 40016
Freistädter Freizeitclub Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Achhorner, Sarah (1994) 199812 40907
2 6,0 Brandstetter, Julia (1993) 106871
3 6,7 Reindl, Doris (1983) 376744
4 6,9 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212
5 7,6 Ebner, Angela (1960) 53512
6 8,1 Nötstaller, Angela (1973) 427447
7 8,1 Sacher, Doris (1984) 214479
8 8,1 Kappl, Waltraud (1960) 52275
9 8,5 Stütz, Antonia (2003) 366784
10 8,9 Brandstetter, Irene (1967) 218099
11 8,9 Zitterl, Selina (2006) 343621
12 9,0 Reindl, Lia (2007) 362983
13 9,3 Schatzl, Lorena (1999) 141537
14 9,3 Gusenbauer, Daniela (2001) 361839
15 9,7 Koppler, Verena (1984) 376745
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Sacher, Doris (1984) 214479
2 8,1 Kappl, Waltraud (1960) 52275
3 8,5 Stütz, Antonia (2003) 366784
4 8,9 Brandstetter, Irene (1967) 218099
5 8,9 Zitterl, Selina (2006) 343621
6 9,0 Reindl, Lia (2007) 362983
7 9,1 Payer, Gabriele (1981) 199803
8 9,1 Freudenthaler, Sarah (2007) 400264
9 9,3 Schatzl, Lorena (1999) 141537
10 9,3 Gusenbauer, Daniela (2001) 361839
11 9,4 Müller, Marion (1970) 196960
12 9,5 Gusenbauer, Lena (2002) 404602
13 9,7 Koppler, Verena (1984) 376745
14 9,9 Schatzl, Gabriele (1971) 322801
15 10,0 Leitner, Elisabeth (1976) 458383
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
2 3,9 Gusenbauer, Gernot (1967) 52274
3 5,0 Peherstorfer, Wolfgang (1985) 52304
4 5,1 Kempter, Christoph (1972) 161346
5 5,6 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310
6 5,7 Plotz, Oliver (1999) 189277
7 5,8 Brandstetter, Florian (1999) 178538
8 6,2 Onz, Markus (1993) 97108
9 6,3 Brandstetter, Philipp (1991) 275959
10 6,7 Grüner, Johannes (1986) 52186
11 6,7 Steininger, Mario (1997) 200053
12 7,1 Hackl, Mathias (1997) 140271
13 7,2 Müller, Gregor (1999) 140518
14 7,2 Baierl, Gerald (1988) 52268
15 7,3 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
16 7,5 Reindl, Matthias (1998) 200056
17 8,2 Milanovic, Miroslav (1986) 327041
18 9,4 Pirklbauer, Patrik (2008) 363979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Brandstetter, Florian (1999) 178538
2 6,2 Onz, Markus (1993) 97108
3 6,3 Brandstetter, Philipp (1991) 275959
4 6,5 Solberger, Gottfried (1969) 301401 42155
5 6,7 Grüner, Johannes (1986) 52186
6 6,7 Steininger, Mario (1997) 200053
7 7,1 Hackl, Mathias (1997) 140271
8 7,2 Müller, Gregor (1999) 140518
9 7,2 Baierl, Gerald (1988) 52268
10 7,2 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
11 7,3 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
12 7,5 Reindl, Matthias (1998) 200056
13 7,8 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
14 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
15 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
16 8,2 Milanovic, Miroslav (1986) 327041
17 8,2 Radowski, Benjamin (1992) 360866
18 8,6 Pirklbauer, Wolfgang (1966) 52312
19 8,6 Pammer, Peter (1980) 360554
20 9,2 Klopf, Michael (2006) 287679
21 9,3 Stimmeder, Moritz (2005) 365504
22 9,4 Pirklbauer, Patrik (2008) 363979
23 9,5 Rotschne, Jan (2008) 384360
24 9,9 Eilmsteiner, Thomas (2003) 389737
25 Leitner, Fabian (2012) 423843
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
2 3,9 Gusenbauer, Gernot (1967) 52274
3 5,1 Kempter, Christoph (1972) 161346
4 5,3 Hager, Werner (1970) 53052
5 5,6 Kalischek, Wilfried (1965) 174731
6 5,6 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310
7 5,8 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004
8 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
9 6,5 Solberger, Gottfried (1969) 301401 42155
10 6,5 Kalischek, Josef (1963) 140574
11 7,3 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
12 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
13 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
14 8,6 Pirklbauer, Wolfgang (1966) 52312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Pfanzeltner, Josef (1961) 54830 40966
2 5,5 Felbinger-Forster, Georg (1956) 52047 40868
3 5,6 Kalischek, Wilfried (1965) 174731
4 5,6 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310
5 5,8 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004
6 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
7 6,3 Starkbaum, Otto (1964) 53565 40921
8 6,5 Kalischek, Josef (1963) 140574
9 7,0 Glasner, Edmund (1965) 52487 40879
10 7,1 Schneider, Rudolf (1957) 53796
11 7,2 Plank, Rudolf (1962) 53950
12 7,2 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
13 7,3 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
14 7,8 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
15 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
16 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
17 8,2 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
18 8,6 Pirklbauer, Wolfgang (1966) 52312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Pfanzeltner, Josef (1961) 54830 40966
2 5,5 Felbinger-Forster, Georg (1956) 52047 40868
3 5,6 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310
4 5,8 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004
5 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
6 6,5 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
7 7,1 Schneider, Rudolf (1957) 53796
8 7,1 Schaumberger, Franz (1959) 82617 40879
9 7,2 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
10 7,6 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
11 7,8 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
12 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
13 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
2 6,5 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
3 7,1 Schneider, Rudolf (1957) 53796
4 7,1 Schaumberger, Franz (1959) 82617 40879
5 7,2 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
6 7,6 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
7 7,8 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
8 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
9 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
10 8,2 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
11 8,2 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
12 8,3 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
13 8,7 Lang, Wilhelm (1961) 125060 40919
14 8,7 Hennerbichler, Friedrich (1955) 220899 40915
15 8,7 Oberansmayr, Günter (1956) 73784
16 9,2 Niedermayr, Franz (1954) 58200
17 9,3 Brandner, Josef (1955) 53566 40921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310
2 5,8 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004
3 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
4 7,1 Schaumberger, Franz (1959) 82617 40879
5 7,2 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
6 7,6 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
7 7,8 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
8 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
9 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
10 8,2 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
11 8,2 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
12 8,3 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
13 8,7 Lang, Wilhelm (1961) 125060 40919
14 8,7 Hennerbichler, Friedrich (1955) 220899 40915
15 8,7 Oberansmayr, Günter (1956) 73784
16 8,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
17 9,2 Niedermayr, Franz (1954) 58200
18 9,3 Brandner, Josef (1955) 53566 40921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Schreieder, Fritz (1954) 51804 40001
2 5,5 Felbinger-Forster, Georg (1956) 52047 40868
3 5,8 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004
4 6,0 Bernbacher, Josef (1956) 60378 40289
5 6,0 Suchy, Erich (1956) 55308 41034
6 6,1 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 44027
7 6,5 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
8 7,6 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
9 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
10 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
11 8,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
12 9,3 Brandner, Josef (1955) 53566 40921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
2 7,6 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
3 7,9 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
4 8,1 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
5 8,2 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
6 8,3 Maurer, Wilhelm (1944) 52269
7 8,3 Leitner, Hans Jörg (1943) 52273
8 8,3 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
9 8,5 Schlager, Reinhard (1946) 52279
10 8,6 Müller, Rudolf (1943) 17328
11 8,7 Hennerbichler, Friedrich (1955) 220899 40915
12 8,7 Oberansmayr, Günter (1956) 73784
13 8,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
14 9,2 Niedermayr, Franz (1954) 58200
15 9,3 Brandner, Josef (1955) 53566 40921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Maurer, Wilhelm (1944) 52269
2 8,3 Leitner, Hans Jörg (1943) 52273
3 8,3 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
4 8,5 Schlager, Reinhard (1946) 52279
5 8,6 Müller, Rudolf (1943) 17328
6 9,0 Hietler, Gernot (1940) 52265
7 9,2 Wodler, Werner (1944) 93271
8 9,2 Malcher, Franz (1946) 237413
9 9,5 Haubner, Bernd (1948) 140471 40919
10 9,8 Gebhart, Friedrich (1938) 52271

Herbst 2021 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Leitner, Fabian (2012) 423843
2 Reindl, Emil (2011) 386743
3 Leitner, Adrian (2011) 434747
4 Leopoldseder, Laurenz (2011) 497028
5 Pröll, Finja (2011) 497029
6 Klopf, Sarah (2011) 412684
7 Hayder, Philipp (2014) 497025
8 Leutgeb, Lena (2011) 497030
9 Leopoldseder, Ben (2013) 497027
10 Casset, Anouk (2011) 497024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,8 Rotschne, Jan (2008) 384360
2 9,6 Pirklbauer, Patrik (2008) 363979
3 Leitner, Fabian (2012) 423843
4 9,9 Klopf, Richard (2009) 343399 40879
5 9,9 Rotschne, Jonas (2010) 435842
6 Reindl, Emil (2011) 386743
7 10,0 Gratzl, David (2010) 497026
8 9,9 Riepl, Julian (2010) 414363
9 10,1 Eilmsteiner, Nina Maria (2007) 435844
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,5 Stütz, Antonia (2003) 366784
2 8,9 Zitterl, Selina (2006) 343621
3 9,2 Klopf, Michael (2006) 287679
4 9,3 Stimmeder, Moritz (2005) 365504
5 9,4 Pirklbauer, Patrik (2008) 363979
6 9,5 Rotschne, Jan (2008) 384360
7 9,9 Eilmsteiner, Thomas (2003) 389737
8 10,0 Raffaseder, Paula Louise (2003) 365507
9 Leitner, Fabian (2012) 423843