Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 40016
Freistädter Freizeitclub Oberösterreich

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 OÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212
2 6,1 Achhorner, Sarah (1994) 199812 40907
3 6,4 Müllner, Julia (1993) 106871
4 6,7 Reindl, Doris (1983) 376744
5 7,9 Sacher, Doris (1984) 214479
6 7,9 Kappl, Waltraud (1960) 52275
7 8,4 Grünauer, Johanna (1990) 371840
8 8,4 Nötstaller, Angela (1973) 427447
9 8,5 Brandstetter, Irene (1967) 218099
10 8,9 Holzweber, Gertrude (1971) 157340
11 9,1 Leisch, Lea (2002) 238012
12 9,3 Schatzl, Lorena (1999) 141537
13 9,7 Koppler, Verena (1984) 376745
14 9,7 Gusenbauer, Daniela (2001) 361839
15 9,8 Reindl, Lia (2007) 362983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Sacher, Doris (1984) 214479
2 7,9 Kappl, Waltraud (1960) 52275
3 8,4 Grünauer, Johanna (1990) 371840
4 8,4 Nötstaller, Angela (1973) 427447
5 8,5 Brandstetter, Irene (1967) 218099
6 8,9 Holzweber, Gertrude (1971) 157340
7 9,1 Leisch, Lea (2002) 238012
8 9,2 Kappl, Alexandra (1983) 399260
9 9,3 Schatzl, Lorena (1999) 141537
10 9,5 Leisch, Amelie (2005) 279216
11 9,7 Koppler, Verena (1984) 376745
12 9,7 Gusenbauer, Daniela (2001) 361839
13 9,8 Schatzl, Gabriele (1971) 322801
14 9,8 Reindl, Lia (2007) 362983
15 9,8 Zitterl, Selina (2006) 343621
16 10,0 Leitner, Elisabeth (1976) 458383
17 10,1 Gusenbauer, Lena (2002) 404602
18 10,3 Rauhofer, Carolina (2001) 161660
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
2 4,0 Gusenbauer, Gernot (1967) 52274
3 4,7 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310 40879
4 5,1 Kempter, Christoph (1972) 161346
5 5,5 Peherstorfer, Wolfgang (1985) 52304
6 5,7 Plotz, Oliver (1999) 189277
7 5,8 Brandstetter, Florian (1999) 178538
8 6,3 Brandstetter, Philipp (1991) 275959
9 6,6 Steininger, Mario (1997) 200053
10 6,7 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
11 6,7 Grüner, Johannes (1986) 52186
12 6,9 Hackl, Mathias (1997) 140271
13 6,9 Onz, Markus (1993) 97108
14 7,1 Faltis, Jürgen (1980) 403005
15 7,1 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
16 7,3 Baierl, Gerald (1988) 52268
17 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
18 7,5 Müller, Gregor (1999) 140518
19 7,8 Pirklbauer, Wolfgang (1966) 52312
20 8,0 Reindl, Matthias (1998) 200056
21 8,2 Milanovic, Miroslav (1986) 327041
22 9,2 Müller, Erik (2001) 140634
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas (1969) 52283
2 4,0 Gusenbauer, Gernot (1967) 52274
3 4,7 Hofmeister, Otto (1961) 52310 40879
4 5,1 Kempter, Christoph (1972) 161346
5 5,6 Kalischek, Wilfried (1965) 174731
6 6,1 Kalischek, Josef (1963) 140574
7 6,3 Solberger, Gottfried (1969) 301401 42155
8 6,7 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
9 6,9 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
10 7,1 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
11 7,3 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
12 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
13 7,8 Pirklbauer, Wolfgang (1966) 52312
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Kalischek, Wilfried (1965) 174731
2 6,1 Kalischek, Josef (1963) 140574
3 6,4 Schneider, Rudolf (1957) 53796
4 6,7 Brandstetter, Friedrich (1962) 188645
5 6,9 Plank, Rudolf (1962) 53950
6 6,9 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
7 7,1 Meindl, Edmund (1961) 125285
8 7,3 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
9 7,3 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
10 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
11 7,4 Maurer, Wilhelm (1944) 52269
12 7,5 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
13 7,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
14 8,5 Oberansmayr, Günter (1956) 73784
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Mühlberger, Bernhard (1958) 60380 40289
2 5,0 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004 40879
3 5,2 Felbinger-Forster, Georg (1956) 52047 40868
4 5,8 Bernbacher, Josef (1956) 60378 40289
5 5,9 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 40879
6 6,3 Felbinger-Forster, Gerhard (1956) 52041
7 6,4 Schneider, Rudolf (1957) 53796
8 6,9 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
9 7,3 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
10 7,3 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
11 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
12 7,4 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
13 7,5 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
14 7,6 Schlager, Reinhard (1946) 52279
15 7,7 Pührerfellner, Hermann (1957) 131876
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Heumader, Helmut (1956) 52315
2 6,9 Schaumberger, Franz (1959) 82617 40879
3 7,3 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
4 7,3 Steininger, Reinhard (1957) 235205
5 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
6 7,4 Maurer, Wilhelm (1944) 52269
7 7,4 Leitner, Hans Jörg (1943) 52273
8 7,4 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
9 7,5 Baierl, Herwig (1958) 52316
10 7,6 Müller, Rudolf (1943) 17328
11 7,6 Schlager, Reinhard (1946) 52279
12 7,7 Pührerfellner, Hermann (1957) 131876
13 7,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
14 7,9 Meyer, Heinz (1943) 107998
15 7,9 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
16 8,0 Hutter, Manfred (1948) 284319
17 8,5 Wodler, Werner (1944) 93271
18 8,5 Oberansmayr, Günter (1956) 73784
19 8,7 Niedermayr, Franz (1954) 58200
20 9,0 Hennerbichler, Friedrich (1955) 220899 40915
21 9,3 Malcher, Franz (1946) 237413
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Schreieder, Fritz (1954) 51804 40001
2 5,0 Brandstetter, Josef (1955) 52004 40879
3 5,9 Ebner, Johann (1955) 44742 40879
4 7,3 Haslinger, Franz (1955) 52258
5 7,4 Mittermaier, Peter (1954) 203800
6 7,4 Hartl, Walter (1952) 140715 40919
7 7,4 Maurer, Wilhelm (1944) 52269
8 7,4 Leitner, Hans Jörg (1943) 52273
9 7,4 Katzmayr, Johann (1953) 52287 42155
10 7,6 Müller, Rudolf (1943) 17328
11 7,6 Schlager, Reinhard (1946) 52279
12 7,8 Schiffbänker, Walter (1952) 52284
13 7,9 Meyer, Heinz (1943) 107998
14 7,9 Kolm, Erich (1949) 73782
15 8,7 Niedermayr, Franz (1954) 58200
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Fitzinger, Helga (1956) 53212
2 6,2 Kreindl, Erna (1965) 53511 40919
3 6,8 Wilson, Denise (1957) 79348 40934
4 7,8 Ebner, Angela (1960) 53512
5 7,9 Kappl, Waltraud (1960) 52275
6 8,3 Bär, Lisi (1954) 51861 40934
7 8,9 Kubicka, Irmi (1960) 52486
8 9,1 Haubner, Emma (1953) 125644 40919