Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

OÖTV
Hallenplan TH Hellmonseder

Begegnungen

März 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
So, 7.3.2021 12:00 Let's Go Auhof 1 1 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 Damen A Gruppe A
So, 7.3.2021 12:00 Schiffswerft & Friends 1 Union Luftenberg 1 Herren 50 Gruppe A
Sa, 13.3.2021 11:00 TC Alharting 1 DSG Union Traun 1 Herren C Gruppe C
Sa, 13.3.2021 11:00 TC Pucking 1 UTC Neuhofen 2 Herren C Gruppe C
Sa, 13.3.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Auhof 2 UTC GEBOL Asten 1 Herren B Gruppe A
Sa, 13.3.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Marchtrenk 1 TC Eigenheim 1 Herren B Gruppe A
So, 14.3.2021 12:00 UWD/Sipeko 8 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz 1 Herren C Gruppe B
So, 14.3.2021 12:00 TC Hellmonsödt 1 TVN KDach Traun 1 Herren C Gruppe B
Sa, 20.3.2021 11:00 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Hellmonsödt 1 Damen B Gruppe A
Sa, 20.3.2021 11:00 SV Wilhering 1 TC Sierning 1 Damen B Gruppe A
Sa, 20.3.2021 16:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 1 SV Gallneukirchen 1 Damen B Gruppe A
Sa, 20.3.2021 16:00 Auhofer Youngstars 3 Union Luftenberg 1 Damen B Gruppe B
So, 21.3.2021 12:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 1 Herren B Gruppe B
So, 21.3.2021 12:00 TC Pucking 1 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 1 Damen B Gruppe C
Sa, 27.3.2021 11:00 SV Gallneukirchen 2 TC Eigenheim 1 Damen B Gruppe B
Sa, 27.3.2021 11:00 TC Steyregg 1 UTC Altenberg 1 Damen B Gruppe B
Sa, 27.3.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Marchtrenk 2 ESV Westbahn Linz 1 Damen B Gruppe C
Sa, 27.3.2021 16:00 ASV TC Weichstetten 1 UTC Bunt Gemischt 1 Damen 40 Gruppe A
So, 28.3.2021 12:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 1 Damen B Gruppe C
So, 28.3.2021 12:00 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 1 TC Pucking 1 Damen B Gruppe C

April 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 3.4.2021 11:00 TC Holiday 5 Post SV Linz 1 Herren B Gruppe B
Sa, 3.4.2021 11:00 UTC Neuhofen 1 Union Luftenberg 1 Herren B Gruppe B
Sa, 3.4.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Donau Linz 2 TSV St. Georgen an der Gusen 1 Herren D Gruppe C
Sa, 3.4.2021 16:00 TC Hellmonsödt 2 URTC Eferding 2 Herren D Gruppe C
Sa, 10.4.2021 11:00 ESV Westbahn Linz 1 ASKÖ Neue Heimat 1 Damen B Gruppe C
Sa, 10.4.2021 11:00 ASV TC Weichstetten 1 TC Union Leonding 1 Damen 40 Gruppe A
Sa, 10.4.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Hörsching 1 URTC Eferding 2 Herren D Gruppe C
Sa, 10.4.2021 16:00 ASKÖ Marchtrenk 3 Magistratssportverein Linz 2 Herren D Gruppe C
So, 11.4.2021 12:00 TC Alharting 1 ÖTB TV Perg 2 Herren C Gruppe C
So, 11.4.2021 12:00 ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74 1 TC Eigenheim 2 Damen B Gruppe C
Sa, 17.4.2021 11:00 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening 1 UTC Neuhofen 1 Herren B Gruppe B
Sa, 17.4.2021 11:00 TC Holiday 5 Tennisverein Kronast 1 Herren B Gruppe B
Sa, 17.4.2021 16:00 UTC Neuhofen 2 ÖTB TV Perg 2 Herren C Gruppe C
Sa, 17.4.2021 16:00 Magistratssportverein Linz 1 SPG Haid/Ansfelden 1 Damen 40 Gruppe A
So, 18.4.2021 12:00 TC Alharting 1 URTC Eferding 1 Herren C Gruppe C
So, 18.4.2021 12:00 ÖTB TV Urfahr 2 TC Pucking 1 Damen B Gruppe C