Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

OÖTV
Hallenplan Eberstalzell

Begegnungen

Mai 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 9.5.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1 Herren Regionalklasse Süd
Mo, 11.5.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 1 Herren60 Regionalklasse Mitte
Di, 12.5.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 SPG Ebensee 1 Herren35 Landesliga West
Di, 12.5.2020 17:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 Tennisclub Reindlmühl 1 Herren35 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Fr, 15.5.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham 2 Herren45 1. Klasse Süd A
Sa, 16.5.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 UTC GEBOL Asten 2 Herren Bezirksklasse Ost A
Di, 19.5.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 Tennis Aurachkirchen 1 Damen35 Landesliga West
Fr, 22.5.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 2 Herren45 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Sa, 23.5.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 USC Attergau 1 Herren Regionalklasse Süd
Sa, 23.5.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 4 SPG Bad Wimsbach / Roitham 2 Herren 3. Klasse Süd A
Mo, 25.5.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 UTC Pettenbach 1 Herren60 Regionalklasse Mitte
Di, 26.5.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 TV Taufkirchen/Pram 1 Herren35 Landesliga West
Di, 26.5.2020 17:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 UTC Schlatt 2 Herren35 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Fr, 29.5.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 TC Klimabloc Steinhaus 1 Herren45 1. Klasse Süd A

Juni 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Di, 2.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 ESV Wels 1 Damen35 Landesliga West
Fr, 5.6.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 SPG ASKÖ Hallstatt/Obertraun 1 Herren45 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Sa, 6.6.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 UTC Raika Sattledt 1 Herren Bezirksklasse Ost A
Di, 9.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1 Herren35 Landesliga West
Di, 9.6.2020 17:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 Tennisclub Reindlmühl 2 Herren35 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Sa, 13.6.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 4 UTC ACH Solution Fischlham 2 Herren 3. Klasse Süd A
Mo, 15.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 UTC Wartberg/Krems 1 Herren60 Regionalklasse Mitte
Di, 16.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 UTC Grieskirchen 1 Damen35 Landesliga West
Fr, 19.6.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 ESV Attnang 1 Herren45 1. Klasse Süd A
Sa, 20.6.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 TC Gmunden 1903 1 Herren Regionalklasse Süd
Fr, 26.6.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster 1 Herren45 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Sa, 27.6.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 SV Forelle Steyr 1 Herren Bezirksklasse Ost A
Sa, 27.6.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 4 ASKÖ TC Wels 5 Herren 3. Klasse Süd A
Mo, 29.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 ASKÖ TC Wels 1 Herren60 Regionalklasse Mitte
Di, 30.6.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell 1 Herren35 Landesliga West
Di, 30.6.2020 17:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster 1 Herren35 Bezirksklasse Süd A

Juli 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Fr, 3.7.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 3 UTC Schwanenstadt 1 Herren45 1. Klasse Süd A
Sa, 4.7.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 SPG Ebensee 1 Herren Regionalklasse Süd
Di, 7.7.2020 16:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 1 Damen35 Landesliga West
Fr, 10.7.2020 15:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 Tennis Aurachkirchen 2 Herren45 Bezirksklasse Süd A
Sa, 11.7.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 2 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus 1 Herren Bezirksklasse Ost A
Sa, 11.7.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 4 ATC VB Steinholz Scharten 1 Herren 3. Klasse Süd A
So, 26.7.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 ESV Wels 1 Mixed Landesliga West

August 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 1.8.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 Union Raika Atzbach 1 Mixed Landesliga West
Sa, 15.8.2020 13:00 SPG UTC Trauntal 1 Welser Turnverein 1862 1 Mixed Landesliga West