Zum Inhalt springen

Kaderzuteilung

ÖTV R.ÖTV R.NameVornameJahrgang
Feb.21Best R.   
1 BehrmannThiloJG 2008
1 Niedermayr GabrielJG 2009
3 HemetzbergerJanJG 2008
3 HiesmairJohannaJG 2005
3 HipflNicoJG 2006
4 Hoschek ValentinaJG 2009
5 Eder LenaJG 2008
6 LeitnerTobiasJG 2005
7 HeidlmairMaximilianJG 2008
ÖTV R.ÖTV R.NameVornameJahrgang
Feb.21Best R.   
7 Losbichler AmelieJG 2009
8 SchwarzLuiseJG 2008
9 MattleAnnaJG 2008
10 SattleggerAnnaJG 2008
10 RiedlFlorianJG 2010
11 ReisingerNicoJG 2010
12 GoldfuhsRaphaelJG 2006
12 AttenederFabianJG 2010
15 KirchbergerXaverJG 2007
17 KönigslehnerMatthiasJG 2008
19 MikendaPatrickJG 2008
19 RiedlLukasJG 2009
20 SteindlerNicoJG 2010
ÖTV R.ÖTV R.NameVornameJahrgang
Feb.21Best R.   
17 TabucicEmaJG 2009
17 Flautner IliaJG 2009
17 BarboniAngelinaJG 2010
19 MikendaPatrickJG 2008
21 TuranovicAminaJG 2008
21 GratzlBenjaminJG 2009
21 ZdrnjaTijanaJG 2010
23 SchenkAlexanderJG 2007
23 JungChiaraJG 2005
23 EtmajerAdamJG 2010
23 NarbeshuberVerenaJG 2010
24 LugmayrLeaJG 2007
24 MiskicLukaJG 2006
25 UnterluggauerJonasJG 2009
26 GratzlAnnaJG 2007
27 Ortner LauraJG 2006
27 SlabyMichaelJG 2005
28 JörglPaulJG 2007
31 WengerNoah-TristanJG 2008
31 WirthJulianJG 2010
31 MadlTimJG 2010
31 MüllehnerJulianJG 2008
33 DornJakobJG 2008
33 ZandomeneghiLiamJG 2009
34 SacherlNinaJG 2009
36 SchnablLindaJG 2005
38 DurstmüllerJosefJG 2006
39 StraussJakobJG 2008
39 FreudenthalerLeonaJG 2009
39 PrucknerFelixJG 2010
43 SalijiDafinaJG 2006
43 LeitnerSimonJG 2008
43 SchenkFabianJG 2009
44 MüllederMagdalenaJG 2008
44 WienerVictoriaJG 2007
45 SchnablValentinaJG 2007
45 HacklDanielJG 2005
51 BöhmKillianJG 2008
52 DanielauerMaximilianJG 2008
53 LehnerAaronJG 2010
53 WintersbergerJonasJG 2010
53 WanschErwinJG 2007
54 UllmannFelixJG 2009
55 AltmannSebastianJG 2009
55 HeidlmairAlexanderJG 2008
62 Stadlober StefanJG 2008
64 LiebigDanielJG 2005
67 StuhrBenJG 2008
71 WagnerAlexanderJG 2009
NameVornameJahrgang
   
DerflingerAlexanderJG 2013
EggerJakobJG 2012
JovanovicGeorgiJG 2012
MittermayrJonasJG 2013
MittermayrJakobJG 2011
Rittberger CarolinJG 2011
SagederLucaJG 2012
Schmidhofer MarieJG 2012
StuhrHannaJG 2011
ZandomeneghiZoeyJG 2012
NameVornameJahrgang
   
Ebner MoritzJG 2011
Haslauer FelixJG 2011
HueberChristophJG 2011
JovanovicVasilijeJG 2014
Kantner SebastianJG 2011
KollmannTheresaJG 2011
KuttnerLukasJG 2011
LeitnerFabianJG 2012
LemmererNoahJG 2012
LosbichlerLauraJG 2012
MaierDanielJG 2011
MayerhoferRafaelJG 2011
MayrLiviaJG 2012
MikschThomasJG 2011
OliviaFelixJG 2013
ParzermairFelixJG 2011
Prindl GabrielJG 2013
TsarevskiMarkJG 2012
Wittmann MoritzJG 2012