Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 256

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E Alt P
6 1 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,300 890 216 1106
14 2 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 120 23 216 359
25 3 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,450 85 25 86 196
30 4 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,894 38 129 167
41 5 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 2,411 5 9 100 114
42 6 Traxler, Dominik 54891 1989 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,600 113 113
44 7 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV 2,307 44 66 110
65 8 Oswald, Philipp 50401 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,567 54 54
71 9 Mann, Maximilian 201975 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 2,294 45 45
78 10 Hejhal, Dominic 53380 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 1,740 41 41
84 11 Egger, Markus 55655 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,809 39 39
88 12 Fiala, Simon 132706 1998 UTC T.T.I. Asten OÖTV 3,181 2 31 33
88 12 Voglgruber, Max 117628 1996 ULTV Linz OÖTV 2,365 33 33
94 14 Sikora, Markus 121370 1996 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 2,581 30 30
105 15 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV 2,448 5 21 26
110 16 Lang, Manuel 125441 1999 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,529 24 24
117 17 Nareyka, Björn 125460 1999 Welser Turnverein "1862" OÖTV 3,389 2 19 21
121 18 Kirchmayr, Ionut Alexandru (ROU*) 133335 1984 TSC Thalheim OÖTV 2,669 20 20
121 18 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,702 20 20
121 18 Schürz, Benjamin 108001 1997 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 3,015 20 20
148 21 Aigner, Dominik 55639 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 2,117 14 14
148 21 Hellmonseder, Georg 52060 1978 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV 2,755 14 14
157 23 Kneidinger, Ralf 118321 1997 ULTV Linz OÖTV 3,023 13 13
157 23 Scheid, Fabian 125405 1997 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 3,260 13 13
181 25 Floimair, Philipp 131835 1997 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 3,484 10 10
192 26 Huber, Markus 60023 1977 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV 3,365 9 9
225 27 Pyringer, Stefano 125134 1996 ATSV Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 4,307 2 5 7
225 27 Ramsenthaler, Martin 140775 1997 UTC Gampern OÖTV 3,681 5 2 7
225 27 Walcher, Florian 158269 2000 UTC Gampern OÖTV 3,209 7 7
255 30 Bauernfeind, Felix 132405 1999 UTC Gampern OÖTV 4,020 6 6
255 30 Hattenberger, Dominik 56757 1989 Welser Turnverein "1862" OÖTV 3,065 6 6
255 30 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 TC Sierning OÖTV 3,855 6 6
255 30 Wittmann, Gottfried 58219 1981 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier OÖTV 2,667 6 6
286 34 Dollhäubl, Stefan 56670 1983 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV 2,644 5 5
286 34 Habringer, Markus 52950 1988 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV 2,966 5 5
286 34 Hammerlitz, Christoph 324688 1979 SPG TC WINWIN Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV 6,586 5 5
286 34 Hejhal, Lucas 53361 1991 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 2,449 5 5
286 34 Hirtl, Manuel 124486 1994 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV 3,061 5 5
286 34 Pansi, Marco 2881 1986 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV 2,556 5 5
286 34 Pröll, Lucas 132672 1998 TSC Thalheim OÖTV 4,368 5 5
328 41 Hinterleitner, Oliver 124564 1998 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV 3,614 4 4
328 41 Holzner, Johannes 75002 1993 TC Mattighofen OÖTV 3,659 4 4
328 41 Linhart, Jan 138374 1993 SV Pregarten OÖTV 3,936 4 4
328 41 Minichberger, Stefan 56462 1980 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV 2,658 4 4
328 41 Neumüller, Ingo 65669 1979 ULTV Linz OÖTV 2,488 4 4
328 41 Ohler, Ralph 59829 1978 UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf OÖTV 4,057 4 4
328 41 Puck, Philipp 60317 1984 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV 2,341 4 4
389 48 Austaller, Christian 59500 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier OÖTV 2,519 3 3
389 48 Breinstampf, Tobias 74581 1994 TC Lenzing OÖTV 3,166 3 3
389 48 Brunner, Florian 124591 1997 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV 2,714 3 3

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich