Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein

Bundesland

Verein Ort Bundesland
UTC Aigen 40001 Aigen Oberösterreich
UTC Altenberg 40002 Altenberg Oberösterreich
UTC Altenfelden 40003 Altenfelden Oberösterreich
UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen 40004 Hofkirchen Oberösterreich
SV Sparkasse Aschach 40005 Aschach/Donau Oberösterreich
Freistädter Freizeitclub 40016 Freistadt Oberösterreich
ULTV Linz 40039 Linz Oberösterreich
TC Tennispoint Pasching 40042 Linz Oberösterreich
Tennisclub Dietach 40102 Dietach Oberösterreich
Union TC St. Florian 40110 St. Florian Oberösterreich
ASKÖ Froschberg 40111 Linz Oberösterreich
ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening 40122 Thening Oberösterreich
TC SV GW Micheldorf 40143 Micheldorf Oberösterreich
DSG Union Pichling 40152 Linz Pichling Oberösterreich
UTC Casa Moda Steyr 40175 Steyr-Gleink Oberösterreich
URTC Eferding 40212 Eferding Oberösterreich
TC Lenzing 40229 Lenzing Oberösterreich
UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt 40243 Vöcklamarkt/Pfaffing Oberösterreich
UTC Volksbank Scharten 40254 Scharten Oberösterreich
Union Steinhaus 40259 Steinhaus Oberösterreich
ASKÖ Steyrermühl Papier 40261 Laakirchen Oberösterreich
ATC Volksbank Steinholz 40264 Breitenaich Oberösterreich
TSC Thalheim 40265 Thalheim bei Wels Oberösterreich
TC Traunkirchen 40268 Traunkirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Ungenach 40269 Ungenach Oberösterreich
UTC VKB-Bank Vorchdorf 40272 Vorchdorf Oberösterreich
Union Raika Weißkirchen 40273 Weißkirchen Oberösterreich
ESV Wels 40274 Wels Oberösterreich
ASKÖ TC Wels 40275 Wels Oberösterreich
UTC Wels 40276 Wels Oberösterreich
Welser Turnverein "1862" 40277 Wels Oberösterreich
TC Wels 76 40278 Wels Oberösterreich
UTC Wolfsegg 40279 Wolfsegg/Hausruck Oberösterreich
UTC Aistersheim 40284 Aistersheim Oberösterreich
ÖTB ATV Andorf 40285 Andorf Oberösterreich
UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau 40286 Wildenau Oberösterreich
TC Braunau 40289 Braunau Oberösterreich
UTC Braunau 40290 Braunau Oberösterreich
ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach 40291 Peuerbach Oberösterreich
UTC Brunnenthal 40292 Brunnenthal Oberösterreich
Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 40293 Bad Schallerbach Oberösterreich
UTC Burgkirchen 40295 Burgkirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Eggelsberg 40297 Eggelsberg Oberösterreich
UTC Eberschwang 40301 Eberschwang Oberösterreich
UTC Esternberg 40302 Esternberg Oberösterreich
UTC Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 40303 Feldkirchen/Mattigh. Oberösterreich
ÖTB ATV Gallspach 40306 Gallspach Oberösterreich
UTC Gaspoltshofen 40307 Gaspoltshofen Oberösterreich
Union Geboltskirchen 40308 Geboltskirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Geinberg 40309 Geinberg Oberösterreich
UTC Sparkasse St. Georgen/Tolleterau 40311 Grieskirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Gurten 40313 Gurten Oberösterreich
UTC Haag am Hausruck 40314 Haag am Hausruck Oberösterreich
Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach 40316 Hochburg-Ach Oberösterreich
Union Hohenzell 40318 Hohenzell Oberösterreich
Union TV Kallham 40320 Neumarkt Oberösterreich
UTC Hamedinger Kopfing 40321 Kopfing Oberösterreich
UTC Lambrechten - Tennis 40322 Lambrechten Oberösterreich
Leitz-Tennisclub Riedau 40323 Riedau Oberösterreich
TC Mattighofen 40325 Mattighofen Oberösterreich
UTC St. Martin im Innkreis 40326 St. Martin im Innkreis Oberösterreich
TC Mauerkirchen 40327 Mauerkirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Mehrnbach 40328 Mehrnbach Oberösterreich
Union Michaelnbach 40330 Michaelnbach Oberösterreich
TC Mining 40331 Mining Oberösterreich
TC Moosdorf 40332 Moosdorf Oberösterreich
TSV St. Marienkirchen - Tennis 40333 St. Marienkirchen Oberösterreich
SV Raika Munderfing 40335 Munderfing Oberösterreich
UTC Natternbach 40336 Natternbach Oberösterreich
USV Neuhofen 40337 Neuhofen im Innkreis Oberösterreich
UTC Neukirchen/Enknach 40338 Neukirchen/Enknach Oberösterreich
UTC Neukirchen am Walde 40340 Neukirchen/Walde Oberösterreich
TC Ort 40343 Ort im Innkreis Oberösterreich
USV Pattigham Pramet 40346 Pramet Oberösterreich
UTC Peuerbach 40347 Peuerbach Oberösterreich
TC Pfaffstätt 40349 Pfaffstätt Oberösterreich
UTC Pischelsdorf 40350 Pischelsdorf a.E. Oberösterreich
SPG UTC Pram-Wendling 40351 Pram Oberösterreich
UTC Raab 40352 Raab Oberösterreich
UTC Fischer Ried 40355 Ried im Innkreis Oberösterreich
UTC Rottenbach 40358 Rottenbach Oberösterreich
TC Schalchen 40363 Schalchen Oberösterreich
UTC Schardenberg 40365 Schardenberg Oberösterreich
SV Bangerl Schlüßlberg 40366 Schlüßlberg Oberösterreich
Union Suben Tennis 40372 Suben Oberösterreich
UTC Taiskirchen 40373 Taiskirchen Oberösterreich
UTC Taufkirchen/Trattnach 40374 Taufkirchen/Trattnach Oberösterreich
TV Taufkirchen/Pram 40376 Taufkirchen/Pram Oberösterreich
Union Roßbach - Tennis 40377 Roßbach Oberösterreich
TC Uttendorf 40380 Uttendorf Oberösterreich
URTC Waizenkirchen 40382 Waizenkirchen Oberösterreich
SV Zaunergroup Wallern 40383 Wallern Oberösterreich
Union TC Waldzell 40384 Waldzell Oberösterreich
UTC Weibern 40385 Weibern Oberösterreich
UTC Wernstein 40387 Wernstein Oberösterreich
ASKÖ Auhof 40864 Linz Oberösterreich
UTC Baumgartenberg 40865 Baumgartenberg Oberösterreich
UTC Bad Kreuzen 40866 Bad Kreuzen Oberösterreich
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden 40867 Bad Leonfelden Oberösterreich
Union Eidenberg 40869 Eidenberg Oberösterreich